Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Carroll & Graf ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Very good+ condition. Minimal edgewear. Clean and all intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library. Other books by this author in our inventory.
Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good condition. Minimal edgewear. Clean and all intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library. Other books by this author in our inventory.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Hedges, Rachael; Oster, Sidney Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. ** New Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info.).
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp! Excellent book! ( z1s118A ) ** Fast Shipping! **.
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New inside and Out! Crisp Pages w/No markings! Cover has very minor wear!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. softcover book in very good shape, very light wear to cover and book edges.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Carroll & Graf ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California, 2001
Librería: Thomas Savage, Bookseller, Krotz Springs, LA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. MAGAZINE. NICE COPY. stapled binding.
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION. clean, solid, bright ; white titles on solid glossy black paper squareback book. ; 90pg thin pages; This is a collection of poems by Anthony Panzardi who has already published three other poetry books with Legas.Anthony Panzardi was born in Flushing, New York. He has a Bachelor of Arts in English and a Master of Science in Education from St. John's University. He is a teacher and a poet.
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION. clean, solid, bright ; white titles on solid glossy black paper squareback book. ; 90pg thin pages; This is a collection of poems by Anthony Panzardi who has already published three other poetry books with Legas.Anthony Panzardi was born in Flushing, New York. He has a Bachelor of Arts in English and a Master of Science in Education from St. John's University. He is a teacher and a poet.
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION. clean, solid, bright ; white titles on solid glossy black paper squareback book. ; 90pg thin pages; This is a collection of poems by Anthony Panzardi who has already published three other poetry books with Legas.Anthony Panzardi was born in Flushing, New York. He has a Bachelor of Arts in English and a Master of Science in Education from St. John's University. He is a teacher and a poet.
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION. clean, solid, bright ; white titles on solid glossy black paper squareback book. ; 90pg thin pages; This is a collection of poems by Anthony Panzardi who has already published three other poetry books with Legas.Anthony Panzardi was born in Flushing, New York. He has a Bachelor of Arts in English and a Master of Science in Education from St. John's University. He is a teacher and a poet.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carroll & Graf Publishers August 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0786704047 ISBN 13: 9780786704040
Librería: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Librería: Neils Books, Moline, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition.
Librería: zenosbooks, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good in Wrappers. No Jacket. First Edition. Legas. 2013. Mineola. Paperback Edition. Very Good in Wrappers. 1881901939. 104 pages. paperback. keywords: American Literature Poetry. DESCRIPTION - This is a collection of poems by Anthony Panzardi who has already published three other poetry books with Legas. inventory #48350.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Library Association, London, 1978
ISBN 10: 0853659206 ISBN 13: 9780853659204
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good Plus. 172 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Kent State University Press / Black Squirrel Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 1606350234 ISBN 13: 9781606350232
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable condition. 2nd. Contains lots of highlighting or writing. Ships quickly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Syracus University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 1606350234 ISBN 13: 9781606350232
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Syracus University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1606350560 ISBN 13: 9781606350560
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Syracus University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 1606350013 ISBN 13: 9781606350010
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Like New. Near fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Syracus University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1606350005 ISBN 13: 9781606350003
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Kent State University Press / Black Squirrel Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 1606350234 ISBN 13: 9781606350232
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.