Tran phuoc (273 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2022
Serie: All About.countries, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - All About.countries
- Tapa dura
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, Estados Unidos de America2nd Life Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 1,72
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. Dust jacket may be missing. Pages can include considerable highlighting markings writing but cannot obscure the text. May be an Ex-lib. copy and have standard library stamps and or stickers. May NOT include discs, or access code or other suppl…emental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,07
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,44
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de AmericaCotton Candy Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,81
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil u…nderlining of text, highlighting of text, writing in margins. No missing pages. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,83
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2022
Serie: All About.countries, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - All About.countries
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2022
Serie: All About.countries, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - All About.countries
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2022
Serie: All About.countries, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - All About.countries
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2022
Serie: All About.countries, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - All About.countries
- Tapa dura
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,70
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2015
Serie: Favorite Children's Stories, Libro 11 de 19. Libro 11 de 19 - Favorite Children's Stories
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,93
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Southern California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,25
Envío por EUR 2,60Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Hardcover Book. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2015
Serie: Favorite Children's Stories, Libro 11 de 19. Libro 11 de 19 - Favorite Children's Stories
- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,71
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: VeryGood. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2022
Serie: All About.countries, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - All About.countries
- Tapa dura
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaBig River Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,26
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,44
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

My First Book of Vietnamese Words : An ABC Rhyming Book of Vietnamese Language and Culture
Phuoc, Tran Thi Minh; Hop, Nguyen Thi (ILT); Dong, Nguyen (ILT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 7,91
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: New. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 6,71
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 8/29/2017 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Hardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. My First Book of Vietnamese Words: An ABC Rhyming Book of Vietnamese Language and Culture. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador). Book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2015
Serie: Favorite Children's Stories, Libro 11 de 19. Libro 11 de 19 - Favorite Children's Stories
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,58
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

My First Book of Vietnamese Words : An ABC Rhyming Book of Vietnamese Language and Culture
Phuoc, Tran Thi Minh; Hop, Nguyen Thi (ILT); Dong, Nguyen (ILT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,91
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tuttle Publishing, US 2017
Serie: My First Book of Words, Libro 7 de 7. Libro 7 de 7 - My First Book of Words
- Tapa dura
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Hardback. Condición: New. **Winner 2018 Moonbeam Children's Book Award Silver Medal - Multicultural Non-Fiction Picture Book ****Winner Creative Child Magazine 2018 Book of the Year Award****2017 Freeman Book Award Honorable Mention for Children's Literature**My First Book of Vietnamese Words is a beautifully illustrated book th…at introduces Vietnamese language and culture to young children through everyday words.This Vietnamese children's book teaches in a playful way-combining the familiar ABC rhyming structure with vivid illustrations to encourage young children's natural language learning abilities. Words kids use every day in English are joined by words unique to Vietnamese culture to give kids a glimpse of Vietnamese life and to show how, despite cultural differences, children all over the world have a lot in common. Linguistic and cultural notes are added to enhance the kids' adventure in a land that's modern yet filled with beautiful traditions. Audio files of the worlds spoken aloud are available for free online. Nguyen, Dong (ilustrador).