EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Art Books International, Limited, 1982
ISBN 10: 0933516312 ISBN 13: 9780933516311
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Viking Press
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. VINTAGE PRINTING. CLEAN COVER AND CONTENT PAGES. SEE PHOTOS FOR MORE INFORMATION. New protective mylar applied to dust jacket before shipping. / This could have light cosmetic flaws, but remains in good condition. Dust jacket condition is Good. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Publicado por Studio Book/The Viking Press
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Forward end papers are beginning to split. Nice clean tight copy.
Publicado por Viking Press
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. (art, artists, biography) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Viking Press a Studio Book, New York, 1969
Librería: Diamond Island Books, Gorham, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Numerous b/w and colour photograph illustrations within the text; chronological table, dimensions in inches of Van Gogh's works, index of persons, select bibliography; lettered in gilt on front board and spine, minor rubbing to unclipped dust jacket, lower front corner bumped. Contents clean and tight with no marks or inscriptions. PayPal accepted.
Publicado por Studio/Viking (1969) New York, 1969
Librería: Prairie Archives, Springfield, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGood plus or better, light general wear, corners bumped. hardbound Folio 350pp Very lightly soiled, binding lightly shaken. Lightly edgeworn, lightly rubbed jacket. Thursday, July 10, 2008 11:24:23 AM This large, heavy book will require extra shipping.
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoProfusely Illustrated Ilustrador. Hardcover with dustjacket, 352 pages; very good condition; light rubbing to dj; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking, New York, 1969
Librería: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Color And B/W Illustrations Throughout Ilustrador. 1st Edition. 350 Pp. Ocher Cloth, Gilt. First Printing. Fine, No Marks In Fine Dust Jacket Priced $42.50 With Slight Age Toning To White Flaps And Rear Panel.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmilian, 1974
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Riss größer als 1 cm.
EUR 26,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por VIKING, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1969
ISBN 10: 0670742783 ISBN 13: 9780670742783
Librería: Vagabond Books, A.B.A.A., PASADENA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. A NEAR FINE FIRST EDITION IN VERY GOOD DJ. OVERSIZED.
Publicado por Viking, NY, 1969
Librería: AardBooks, Fitzwilliam, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: VG+/Good+ (see notes). 1st US. 4to. 350pp. NO INTERNATIONAL OR PRIORITY. Hairline split to end papers over front. hinge. 1+" tear top rear DJ, other shorter tears. In mylar.
Publicado por Viking Press, New York, 1969
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Profusely illustrated Ilustrador. 1st. 4to, 350 pp. Fine copy in fine dust jacket & slipcase.
Publicado por The Viking Press, 1969
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Slight shelf-wear. Dust jacket torn at back corner. Else clean, fully illustrated copy.
Publicado por NY: Viking Press, 1969
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 350 pages. Fine condition except for small 1/2 inch tear to dj at top edge of front cover. No internal marks.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Blume, 1969
Librería: LLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA, Barcelona, B, España
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTela con sobrecubierta. Condición: Perfecto estado. 356pp.
Publicado por Alpine Fine Arts, New York, 1981
Librería: Eel River Books, McKinleyville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Thus. 350 pp. Gloriously and abundantly illustrated. Very minor disoloration to upper edge of covers, else fine. This is a beautiful book.
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alpine Fine Arts Collection Ltd, New York, 1981
ISBN 10: 0933516312 ISBN 13: 9780933516311
Librería: Adelaide Booksellers, Clarence Gardens, SA, Australia
EUR 21,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. 1st thus. Quarto Size [approx 26x31cm]. Very Good condition in Very Good Dustjacket. DJ has some light edgewear and is now protected in purpose-made plastic sleeve. Age-discolouration to the spine and rear panel of the dustjacket. Illustrated with colour and black & white reproductions and black & white photographs and drawings. Robust, professional packaging and tracking provided for all parcels. This is a heavy book and will cost more to ship to addresses outside of Australian capital city CBD's or internationally. Please contact us for a precise quote for your part of the world. 350 pages. Preface by Vincent Willem van Gogh [Van Gogh's nephew], President of the Vincent van Gogh Foundation.