Touzin pierre (35 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Weidenfeld Military 1983

    0853685827 / 9780853685821

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Weidenfeld Military 1983

    0853685827 / 9780853685821

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,01

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bellona Publications 1970

    0850760186 / 9780850760187

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaKarl Theis

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 10,63

    Envío por EUR 4,97 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. TEXT IN ENGLISH AND FRENCH, TEXT UNMARKED.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Profile Publications, Surrey, UK 1967

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaDogwood Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,67

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. The cover shows light edgewear.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Weidenfeld Military 1983

    0853685827 / 9780853685821

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,96

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Editorial: Profile Publications Ltd., Windsor, UK 1967

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaClausen Books, RMABA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,00

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Stapled Wraps. Condición: Very Good. Textblock is clean and tight. Slight edge and spine wear, large bottom corner crease on front cover. 11pp. Photographs (ilustrador). Paperback.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Histoire & Collections, Paris 2009

    2352501067 / 9782352501060

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaWillis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 6,91 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Old price sticker on corner of front cover. ; French text. Volume One only. ; Les Materiels De L'Armee Francaise 3; 66 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Profile Publications Ltd., Great Bookham - Surrey - England 1967

    • Tapa blanda
    • Publicación periódica

    Librería: D'un livre à l'autre, Piétrebais, BE, BelgicaD'un livre à l'autre

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,90

    Envío por EUR 20,95 
    Se envía de Belgica a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture illustrée. Condición: Très bon. Stapled booklet in red/black paper covers - Illustrated with black and white photographs and full colour centre page spread - 12 pages - REDUCED POSTAGE.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Profile Publications, Great Bookham, UK 1967

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: All Lost Books, Wollaston, , Reino UnidoAll Lost Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,77

    Envío por EUR 23,41 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Card Boards. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Packed with data on this late First World War French tank. Includes 2*colour pages and many b/w photographs. 12pp. Slight wear to edges of wraps.

  • Editorial: Profile Publications, Windsor 1967

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaKenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 5,17 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very good. Paperback. Light edgewear and rubbing, else very good in publisher's stapled wraps.

  • Editorial: Profile Publications Ltd. 1967

    • Primera edición

    Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTacoma Book Center

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,68

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    single_issue_magazine. Condición: Very Good. No Dustjacket. First Edition. B00EBBXKAQ Staple Bound 12 pages. First Edition. Slight wear to corners and edges. Otherwise Tight, sound, unmarked in Very Good condition. No Signature.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Weidenfeld Military 1983

    0853685827 / 9780853685821

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 25,44

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arms and Armour Press 1983

    0853685827 / 9780853685821

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: YattonBookShop PBFA, Yatton, Reino UnidoYattonBookShop PBFA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,94

    Envío por EUR 25,32 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Good. Pictoral glazed card covers with black lettering to spine and red/black lettering to front. Covers are generally in good order, just a little shelfwear. Slight bumping to corners. Spine is a little age darkened with some mild bumping to ends. Textblock is in good condition, clean and tight. 68 pp. Il

  • Editorial: Profile Publications Ltd, Great Bookham, Surrey, England, United Kingdom 1967

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Wraps. Presumed first edition/first printing. 12 p. Includes illustrations. Center illustration in color. This is Number 10 in the Armor in Profile series. Series Editor was Stevenson Pugh. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Has slight wear and soiling. Roffe, Michael (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bellona Publications, Bracknell 1970

    0850760186 / 9780850760187

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Edmonton Book Store, Edmonton, AB, CanadaEdmonton Book Store

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 49,24 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. No Dj. 8vo Pp. 30. "This is the first book in a series devoted to French armoured fighting vehicles, by the noted experts Pierre Touzin and Christian Gurtner, and covers all the vehicles of French construction. This is number 1 in the series. French and English text. paperback edition. book.

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Sera, Paris 1976

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Librería Salambó, Madrid, M, EspañaLibrería Salambó

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 30,00

    Envío por EUR 15,50 
    Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    143 pp. 21x31 Mínimas rozaduras de esta última Guaflex editorial con sobrecubierta.

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Alley

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 31,14

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Text in French. Good. Used. Shelfworn with rubbing to corners and small nicks to edges. Boards are bowed. NO markings in text. Binding is shaken. Still in solid reading condition. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Editions EPA 1978

    2851200755 / 9782851200754

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBoomer's Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 53,39

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good+. No Dust Jacket. RARE and OOP! VG to VG+ w/ green boards - some gentle wear to boards, edge, corner & lightly bumped corners. Insides clean bright and tight. Many unseen photos of French Military Vehicles. In French.

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Editions EPA 1978

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zulu Books, Keswick, NA, Reino UnidoZulu Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 20,23

    Envío por EUR 34,77 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. A good quality French language hardcover but with rubbed cover edges. The text block is very clean and crisp except for one are of spotting on the top page ends. Please see photos.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Weidenfeld Military 1983

    0853685827 / 9780853685821

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 94,96

    Envío por EUR 6,00 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Histoire et Collections, Paris 2006

    2352500222 / 9782352500223

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: D'un livre à l'autre, Piétrebais, BE, BelgicaD'un livre à l'autre

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 54,00

    Envío por EUR 20,95 
    Se envía de Belgica a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture illustrée. Condición: Très bon. Collection : Matériels de l'armée Française (numéro 3) - 65 pp. - 115 photographies et documents d'époque - 36 fiches techniques - 17 silhouettes en couleurs - Mots-clés : artillerie, WWI, armée française, matériel. Laurent Lecocq (ilustrador).

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Ohne Ort (Frankreich), Ed. E.P.A. - EPA, 1979

    2851200941 / 9782851200945

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: COTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at, Langenzersdorf, AustriaCOTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 54,00

    Envío por EUR 31,00 
    Se envía de Austria a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    256 Seiten, durchgehend SW illustriert. Einband an den Kanten etwas, an Ecken und Kapitellen deutlich bestossen, am unterem Kapitell Vordergelenk etwas angeplatzt. Innen Nummernvermerk in Tusche am Titel, sonst sauber. Brauchbares, textsauberes und solides Exemplar. - In französischer Sprache. IS: 2851200941 ****An unsere Kunden

  • Idioma: Francés

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranciaLA FRANCE GALANTE

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 30,00

    Envío por EUR 30,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. Paris . Editions EPA . 1978 . Un cartonnage oblong , 24,5 x 22,5 cm , de 280 pages illustrées . Poids : 1,200 Kg .

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bellona Publications 1970

    0850760186 / 9780850760187

    Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 88,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Editions Epa 1978

    2851200755 / 9782851200754

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 45,80

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: bon. R240150774: 1978. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 279 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos en couleurs et en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. Photo en noir et blanc sur les contreplats. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 355.021-Militaria.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: EPA France, 1978

    2851200755 / 9782851200754

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, AlemaniaBernhard Kiewel Rare Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 48,00

    Envío por EUR 41,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    24 x 23. 279 Seiten. Abbildungen. OPb. Ordnungsgemäß ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar. Einband etwas an Kanten bestossen, sonst guter Zustand. Gewicht über 1 kg. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.

  • Editorial: Editions EPA, France 1978

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Librairie Historique Kerizel, Le Tremblay Sur Mauldre, , FranciaLibrairie Historique Kerizel

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 25,00

    Envío por EUR 50,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: Satisfaisant. Cartonnage éditeur. 279pp. Illustré de photographies en N&B et en couleurs de différents types de véhicules blindés. Déchirure à la coiffe de tête près du mors second plat et à la coiffe de queue près du mors premier plat, impacts et frottements sur le reste des coiffes, dos gauchi, un

  • Editorial: SERA 1976

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 41,00

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: bon. R300262373: 1976. in-4. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Paris, SERA, 1976, in 4, reliure éditeur, nombreuses illustrations, 143 pp. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 940.53-Seconde Guerre mondiale 1939-1945.

  • Editorial: E.P.A. 1979

    2851200941 / 9782851200945

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 46,00

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: bon. R300267185: 1979. in-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. EPA, 1979, in 8 carré, reliure éditeur cartonnée illustrée, très nombreuses photographies en noir et en couleurs, 256 pp. Dos restauré à l'adhésif. . . . Classification Dewey : 940.53-Seconde Guerr

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: EPA 1978

    2851200755 / 9782851200754

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Librairie Thot, MOUVAUX, , FranciaLibrairie Thot

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 58,00

    Envío por EUR 65,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: Bon. Pas de jaquette. In 4 relié en bon état, 279 pages 1978 (nom d'un ancien propriétaire en page de garde, légères marques ou traces diffuses sur les plats coins des plats et du dos frottés, dos insolé). Envoi soigné.