Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. New with remainder mark. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. New with remainder mark. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Embassy Book Distributors, 2014
ISBN 10: 9383359633 ISBN 13: 9789383359639
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 264.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Embassy Book Distributors, 2014
ISBN 10: 9383359633 ISBN 13: 9789383359639
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 264.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Embassy Book Distributors, 2014
ISBN 10: 9383359633 ISBN 13: 9789383359639
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 264.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Baker Book House, Ada, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 19,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1994 Edition.
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Color illus. boards, red silk ribbon closure. 1st ptg. Opens into a 36-degree castle/fortress with four two-storey vignettes. All folding and mechanical parts are in full working order. Accompanied by (33) standing miniature figures (back cover states that there were originally 55 upon issue), with slight surface wear to boards, otherwise about as issued. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Book.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Publishing Group, US, 2019
ISBN 10: 0800736842 ISBN 13: 9780800736842
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 28,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. In this new edition of the classic book, you'll learn how to get the most out of yourself and others by developing people management skills. You will also be introduced to the qualities needed for good leadership and specific solutions for overcoming and correcting poor management practices. Rich with anecdotes and vivid illustrations, Top Performance provides specialized instruction for improving relationships with supervisors, coworkers, and subordinates to achieve maximum effectiveness in any profession. This new edition includes three new chapters and a new foreword by Tom Ziglar.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder Headline Australia, 1994
Librería: Caramell, L'assomption, QC, Canada
EUR 22,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover 3-D pop-up castle book. Opens into a detailed medieval castle with movable parts ? ideal for collectors of novelty and pop-up books. (No figures included.).
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito9th edition (2 vols). 25 cm. 2 v. Hardcover Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Punch, London, 1900
Librería: Your Book Soon, Stroud, GLOS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. Phil May, Bernard Partridge, Reginald Cleaver, Tom Browne, Raven Hill et al Ilustrador. First Edition. iv / 464 & iv / 464 pp two uniform volumes for the year 1900, bound in burgundy cloth with gilt illustration and black decoration to front, gilt title and illustrations to spine. Cloth a little marked , spines sunned with marks and indentations, corners a little rubbed, endpapers spotted and marked - solid reading copies covering part of the Boer War { OVER 2.5 Kilos PACKED EXTRA POSTAGE WILL BE NEEDED OUTSIDE UK}.
Idioma: Español
ISBN 10: 8440649487 ISBN 13: 9788440649485
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : El Gran Castillo es un encantador libro infantil escrito por Tom Partridge y publicado por Ediciones B en 1994. Este libro, con encuadernación en tela y 10 páginas, sumerge a los jóvenes lectores en un mundo de fantasía y aventura. Ideal para niños de 3 a 5 años, 'El Gran Castillo' es una adición perfecta a cualquier colección de literatura infantil, ofreciendo una experiencia de lectura mágica y entretenida. EAN: 9788440649485 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: El gran castillo Autor: Tom Partridge Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 10 Formato: tapa dura.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 40,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. revised updated edition. 234 pages. 9.00x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 51,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por MP / Marietta Publishing, Marietta, 1999
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. dust Wrapper art by Allen Koszowski Ilustrador. First Edition. Marietta: MP / Marietta Publishing 1999. First Edition. Hardcover. 1892669464 . First edition. This copy has been inscribed and signed by the editor, Bruce R. Gehweiler, and signed by the Dust Wrapper artist, Allen Koszowski [both on the front free endpaper]. Collects 16 stories. Only 600 copies printed New copy in like jacket. See photos Clph.
Publicado por MP / Marietta Publishing, Marietta, 1999
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. dust Wrapper art by Allen Koszowski Ilustrador. First Edition. Marietta: MP / Marietta Publishing 1999. First Edition. Hardcover. 1892669464 . First edition. This copy has been inscribed and signed by the editor, Bruce R. Gehweiler, and signed by the Dust Wrapper artist, Allen Koszowski [both on the front free endpaper]. Collects 16 stories. Only 600 copies printed New copy in like jacket. See photos.
EUR 69,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Publishing Group, 2019
ISBN 10: 0800736842 ISBN 13: 9780800736842
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 26,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This classic leadership resource unpacks dynamic principles to help you maximize your management skills, develop excellence in yourself, and be an effective leader.Über den AutorZig Ziglar (1926-2012) was the bestselling .