Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2008
ISBN 10: 1580402798 ISBN 13: 9781580402798
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2008
ISBN 10: 1580402798 ISBN 13: 9781580402798
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carol Publishing Group, 1995
ISBN 10: 1559723149 ISBN 13: 9781559723145
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carol Publishing Group, 1995
ISBN 10: 1559723149 ISBN 13: 9781559723145
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carol Publishing Group, 1995
ISBN 10: 1559723149 ISBN 13: 9781559723145
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2008
ISBN 10: 1580402798 ISBN 13: 9781580402798
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por UPA/ University Press of America, 1998
ISBN 10: 188348510X ISBN 13: 9781883485108
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 260 numbered pages; notations on a few pages; just very light wear to corners and edges of cover; a few minor dings/ marks to cover; weighs 14 ounces; measures 8.8 by 5.8 by .65 inches; 92720.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2008
ISBN 10: 1580402798 ISBN 13: 9781580402798
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2008
ISBN 10: 1580402798 ISBN 13: 9781580402798
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edtion; Later Printing. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2008
ISBN 10: 1580402798 ISBN 13: 9781580402798
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birch Lane Press/ Carol Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 1559723149 ISBN 13: 9781559723145
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Christine R. Doley Ilustrador. First Edition. Dj Has Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. Very Light Soiling.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carol Publishing Group, 1995
ISBN 10: 1559723149 ISBN 13: 9781559723145
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carol Publishing Group, 1995
ISBN 10: 1559723149 ISBN 13: 9781559723145
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birch Lane Press, New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 1559723149 ISBN 13: 9781559723145
Librería: Irolita Books, Aurora, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: FINE. Estado de la sobrecubierta: NEAR FINE. First edition. Clean, unworn copy. No writing or markings. Binding is sound and tight. New archival mylar dj cover. 8vo 114 pages. B&W illustrations by Christine R. Doley. Parody of near-death experience literature applied to cats. Additional info or photos on request. Ships in sturdy cardboard packaging, with tracking and insurance.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2008
ISBN 10: 1580402798 ISBN 13: 9781580402798
Librería: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2008
ISBN 10: 1580402798 ISBN 13: 9781580402798
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 83,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Babel, 1998
Librería: Brücke Schleswig-Holstein gGmbH, Kiel, Alemania
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio-CD. Condición: Gut. gut erhalten, Lagerfach R1 R1 //Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. liegt bei.// Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 63.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 78,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 86,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 146,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 146,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.