Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt, Dubuque, IA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0787285269 ISBN 13: 9780787285265
Librería: janet smith, Wheeling, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. Second Edition. No markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt, Dubuque, IA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0787286087 ISBN 13: 9780787286088
Librería: janet smith, Wheeling, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. Second Edition. No markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt, Dubuque, IA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0787286060 ISBN 13: 9780787286064
Librería: janet smith, Wheeling, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. Second Edition. No markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt, Dubuque, IA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0787286079 ISBN 13: 9780787286071
Librería: janet smith, Wheeling, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. Second Edition. No markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt, Dubuque, IA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0787286095 ISBN 13: 9780787286095
Librería: janet smith, Wheeling, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. Second Edition. No markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt, Dubuque, IA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0787286044 ISBN 13: 9780787286040
Librería: janet smith, Wheeling, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. Second Edition. No markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt, Dubuque, IA, 2004
ISBN 10: 078728601X ISBN 13: 9780787286019
Librería: janet smith, Wheeling, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. Second Edition. No markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt, Dubuque, IA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0787286028 ISBN 13: 9780787286026
Librería: janet smith, Wheeling, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. Second Edition. No markings.
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. shelf wear, paperback Used - Good Student All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0787285064 ISBN 13: 9780787285067
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2nd. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Has school stamps and numbers. Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 2nd. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. Multiple copies available. MI 61C.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall/Hunt Publishing Compna, 2008
ISBN 10: 0757534848 ISBN 13: 9780757534843
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall/Hunt Publishing Compnay, 2008
ISBN 10: 0757534848 ISBN 13: 9780757534843
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0787281522 ISBN 13: 9780787281526
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0787299251 ISBN 13: 9780787299255
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMisc. Supplies. Condición: New. 2 BOOK SET NEW-CRISP AND CLEAN - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0787299251 ISBN 13: 9780787299255
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomisc_supplies. Condición: As New. Unused! Volume 1 and 2. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Student Edition. Grade 5 Student Guide -- Second Editon.