Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 1500755532 ISBN 13: 9781500755539
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. TheBookDesigners Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Pubns Inc, Oakland, California, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllustrated Cloth. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. Name written across top of page edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Duffy, Laura; Cohen, Elina Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Duffy, Laura; Cohen, Elina Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Duffy, Laura; Cohen, Elina Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket as Issued. A small piece missing from the corner of two pages, else in Very Good condition. Includes techniques for managing flashbacks, anxiety attacks, nightmares insomnia, and dissociation; working through deeper layers of pain; handling survivor guilt, secondary wounding, low self-esteem, victim thinking, anger, and depression.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1879237687 ISBN 13: 9781879237681
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1500755532 ISBN 13: 9781500755539
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. TheBookDesigners Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1500755532 ISBN 13: 9781500755539
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. TheBookDesigners Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 022666760X ISBN 13: 9780226667607
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,94
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Publicado por Nova Publications Ltd, London, 1960
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. London: Nova Publications Ltd. 1960. First Edition Magazine. Pictorial wrappers [about 5.25" x 7.5"], 128 pages, illustrated. Very good copy with corner creasing, text paper tanned/browning whb10.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 022666760X ISBN 13: 9780226667607
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 022666760X ISBN 13: 9780226667607
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,83
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1500755532 ISBN 13: 9781500755539
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. TheBookDesigners Ilustrador. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Unstuck Minds, LLC 2021-01, 2021
ISBN 10: 1735927406 ISBN 13: 9781735927404
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New. Duffy, Laura; Cohen, Elina Ilustrador.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Duffy, Laura; Cohen, Elina Ilustrador. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1500755532 ISBN 13: 9781500755539
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. TheBookDesigners Ilustrador.