Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WCC & Eerdmans (edition ), 1983
ISBN 10: 2825407836 ISBN 13: 9782825407837
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. With remainder mark. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Publicado por World Council of Churches
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Council of Churches, 1983
ISBN 10: 2825407836 ISBN 13: 9782825407837
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:2825407836.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1983
ISBN 10: 080280005X ISBN 13: 9780802800053
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:080280005X.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WCC and Eerdmans, 1983, 2006
ISBN 10: 080280005X ISBN 13: 9780802800053
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Near Fine. Pbk, 258pp, a hint of sunning to the spine, otherwise appears unread and a fine, clean, tight and unmarked copy.
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1983
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Wrappers are slightly edge worn and bumped. Else good. 258 pages. 258 pp.
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1983
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Wrappers are slightly edge worn and bumped. Else good. 258 pages. 258 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Pub Co, Grand Rapids, Michigan, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 080280005X ISBN 13: 9780802800053
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. vii 258pp ownership signature to half-title, ownership inscription.
Publicado por World Council of Churches, Geneva, 1983
ISBN 10: 2825407836 ISBN 13: 9782825407837
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 258p. A golden-yellow softcover book in fine condition. Faith and Order Paper No 117.
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1983
ISBN 10: 080280005X ISBN 13: 9780802800053
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First edition. ISBN 080280005X. Trade Paperback. Very Good Condition. Tight sound unmarked copy with minor rubs and creases to edges and corners of covers, slight spine fade. No statement of later printing on copyright page.
Publicado por World Council of Churches / Geneva
Librería: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Holanda
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1983, vii,258pp. Paperback. In good condition.
Librería: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 171,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.