Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1524954365 ISBN 13: 9781524954369
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. With access code! A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNovel - Softcover. Condición: Very Good. West End Games Shatterzone Novels Shattered and Other Stories (VG+)Manufacturer: West End GamesProduct Line: Shatterzone NovelsType: Novel - SoftcoverCode: WEG21104Copyright Date: 1994Page Count: 298Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Shattered and Other Stories Softcover Novel.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Factory Sealed CDs. Condición: New. ELL Support Soft Cover And Audio CD Edit. New 2006 Copyright In Soft Cover And Factory Sealed Audio CDs Formats, Spelling And Vocabulary, Words For Readers And Writers, Grade 6: English Language Support Booklet With Factory Sealed Set Of 6 Audio CDs Designed Exclusively And Specifically For Compatible Macintosh And Microsoft Devices With Teaching Spelling To English Learners, Mini Lessons, Potential Problem Areas For English Learners, Pretest, Post Test, Printed User Guide For Audio Compact Discs, Printed Soft Cover Track List For Audio Compact Discs, 32 Pages, Pictorial Cranberry Cover: Dimensions 8.5" W X 11" H; Access Codes Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0618592385 ISBN 13: 9780618592388 (2006 Copyright) L8G.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Eatons Books and Crafts, Owatonna, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Softcover, in Fine condition, there are no stamps writing or marks, straight spine without creases, looks like new, no flaws to note, a nice-looking book,
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Wraps Softcovers Set. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Blackline Masters And Transparencies Edi. New 2006 Copyright In Index-Tabbed Looseleaf Soft Cover And Transparencies Formats, Spelling And Vocabulary-Words For Readers And Writers, Grade 6: Full Color Overhead Transparencies, Black Line Masters In Looseleaf Format With Word Lists, Daily Proofreading Practice, Graphic Organizers, Writing Prompts, Spelling And Meaning, In Very Good Original Pictorial Cranberry, Blue Velcro Sleeve; Dimensions: 12.75"W X 10.75"H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0618576320 ISBN 13: 9780618576326 (2006 Copyright).
Publicado por SJ Graphics, 1997
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Very Good white paperback with slight cover wear. 127 pages, unmarked. Ted Conover, Sandra Kohler, Elizabeth Robertson, Shane Dubow, Carin Clevidence, Stephen Ausherman, Margaret Thompson, Jonh Smolens, Rob Laymon, Paisley Rekdal. ; E9E; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 127 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Colorado, 2023
ISBN 10: 1646423577 ISBN 13: 9781646423576
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Colorado, 2023
ISBN 10: 1646423577 ISBN 13: 9781646423576
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine.
EUR 32,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Colorado, 2023
ISBN 10: 1646423577 ISBN 13: 9781646423576
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Colorado, 2023
ISBN 10: 1646423577 ISBN 13: 9781646423576
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Publicado por Delirium Books, North Webster, Indiana, 2011
Librería: knew_4_you, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. NEW HARDBACK. Illustrated Boards. 11 Stories. NO remainder mark. NO DJ, as Published. | SHIPS AIRMAIL INTERNATIONALLY! [REDUCED Charges for Standard International Delivery].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Solution Tree (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1936763176 ISBN 13: 9781936763177
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 45,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por l' Arca Edizioni, MILANO, 2003
ISBN 10: 8878381128 ISBN 13: 9788878381124
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO USATO. IED. INGLESE Rilegatura in cartoncino rigido opaco e copertina illustrata. Presente foto dell' Autore in quarta. Prefazione di Paul Thomas e saggio di Lousie Noble. Ricca documentazione fotografica, delle opere architettoniche, con immagini e progetti, a colori, alcune con didascalie. Buono lo stato di conservazione con pagine ben tenute di colore candido come i tagli. Numero pagine 119.
Librería: BOOK COLLECTORS GALLERY, SUMMER HILL, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLaminated Pictoral Boards. Condición: Very Good ++. No Jacket. First Edition. Preface by Paul Thomas, Essay by Louise Noble.
EUR 48,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Herbert & Daniel, London, 1912
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Third Edition. 96p. Ex-library, original binding. A hardcover book in good reading condition. Corners rubbed, call number on spine, and small label on back. Bookplate, owner's inscription, and card pocket on endpapers. Library marks on title page. Otherwise, text clean and binding tight. A collection of poetry by English Catholic writers. Features a foreword by G.K. Chesterton.
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1792488971 ISBN 13: 9781792488979
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 45,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1792489404 ISBN 13: 9781792489402
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 45,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 45,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.