EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107453828 ISBN 13: 9781107453821
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,83
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107453828 ISBN 13: 9781107453821
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,98
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Francés
ISBN 13: 9791090308046
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 272 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.62 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por John Hopkins University Press for the North American Patristics Society, Baltimore, Maryland, 2000
ISBN 10: 0010676341 ISBN 13: 9780010676341
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 319 - 481 pp. Volume 8, Number 3 (Fall 2000). Softcover. Very good condition; touches of wear on covers.
Publicado por The Poetry Review, London, 1970
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Magazine. Octavo. 93pp. Printed wrappers. Rubbing with a crease along the rear spine fold, near fine. This issue features Robert Graves, James Kirkup, John Smith, Hardiman Scott, Brian Patten, Stewart Conn, Thomas Blackburn, Clive Sansom, and Ilsley Ingram. Additional contributors include Eddie Eainwright, Robin Lee, Robin Fulton, Bernard Saint, William Hayward, Lucien Stryk, Patience Tuckwell, Martin Booth, David H. W. Grubb, Gerda Mayer, Maureen Duffy, A.E. Dudley, Miriam Waddington, Jeremy Robinson, William Golightly, Steve Marsling, Gordon Symes, Paul Coltman, Eric W. White, John Hatfield, Maurice Carpenter, William Kean Seymour, Jean Overton Fuller, Alan Pearson, Ilsley Ingram, Edward Lucie-Smith, Raymond Durgnat, and John Headlam.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Palais des Académies, Bruxelles Belgique, 1942
Librería: Librairie musicale Thierry Legros, Ham-sur-Heure, Belgica
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Pas de jaquette. in8, tiré à part du bulletin de l'Académie Royale de langue et de littérature française, tomme XXI, fasc 3. envoi de l'auteur. très petit manque de papier en tête du dos et au bord supérieur du second plat. non coupé. sinon bon exemplaire.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,21
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,32
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Compendio Bildungsmedien, 2003
ISBN 10: 3715591161 ISBN 13: 9783715591162
Librería: BuchZeichen-Versandhandel, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gebraucht - Wie neu. minimale Lagerspuren - Neu und ungelesen - 1. Auflage von 2003 - Compendio Verlag / sofortiger Versand.
Publicado por 0
Librería: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, Francia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1965 / 411 pages. Broché Editions Nouvelles éditions Latines Français Couverture d'usage, dos très légèrement cassé, de petites rousseurs sur les tranches, intérieur très frais. Bon état.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107453828 ISBN 13: 9781107453821
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107453828 ISBN 13: 9781107453821
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,06
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,62
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,67
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Memphis, TN: Stinktree Press, 1972
Librería: Philip Smith, Bookseller, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st edition. VG. 8vo, 48pp, stapled wrappers. Second issue of this little magazine, includes contributions from Robert Bly (on John Haines) and other important writers. Unmarked copy, light cover soil and sunning. Not Signed.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,37
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some wear and internal barcode may have been clipped, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, San diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. INSCRIBED by Lucien Thomas. Fine clean soft cover first edition. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Inscribed by Author(s).