Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundle media.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Point B Inc (edition 40187th), 2011
ISBN 10: 0984213031 ISBN 13: 9780984213030
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 40187th. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. 40187th. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1757490453. 9/10/2025 7:47:33 AM.
Librería: Paperback Recycler, Benson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 269 pp. Inscribed and signed by the author on the title page. Cover lightly worn. Binding tight, text clean. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Rain Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 1566490979 ISBN 13: 9781566490979
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Very good condition paperback with minimal wear. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, Making of Modern Law, 2010
ISBN 10: 1240106661 ISBN 13: 9781240106660
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, Making of Modern Law 12/23/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1240106661 ISBN 13: 9781240106660
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Statesman's Manual of the Constitution of the United States: A Brief Exposition of the True Elementary Principles of That Great Compact Between So. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, Making of Modern Law, 2010
ISBN 10: 1240106661 ISBN 13: 9781240106660
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Upper Room, Nashville, TN, 1952
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopamphlet. Condición: Good. No Jacket. sparse underlining to text.
Librería: Crown City Books, Cortland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Maxwell's House of Books, La Mesa, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good Plus. A clean, uncracked softcover in good plus condition; light shelf wear and rubbing. Signed by the author.
Librería: Turtlerun Mercantile, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2001 paperback book, as shown. Shallow crease of the bottom corner of the front cover, small tears along the edges of the last 3 pages. No writing or highlighting in the text. Very clean copy.
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scottish Academic Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0707305101 ISBN 13: 9780707305103
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Woman's Division of Christian Service January 1955, 1955
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Vintage book. Pages are clean and unmarked, though modest aging/tanning to aged pages. Binding sound. Shelf-wear to book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1546417710 ISBN 13: 9781546417712
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.