Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Medical Assn (edition 1), 2002
ISBN 10: 157947280X ISBN 13: 9781579472801
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2002
ISBN 10: 157947280X ISBN 13: 9781579472801
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2002
ISBN 10: 157947280X ISBN 13: 9781579472801
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2002
ISBN 10: 157947280X ISBN 13: 9781579472801
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Medical Assn (edition 1), 2002
ISBN 10: 157947280X ISBN 13: 9781579472801
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2002
ISBN 10: 157947280X ISBN 13: 9781579472801
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2002
ISBN 10: 157947280X ISBN 13: 9781579472801
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2002
ISBN 10: 157947280X ISBN 13: 9781579472801
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jama & Archives Journals, Chicago, 2002
ISBN 10: 157947280X ISBN 13: 9781579472801
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Various Ilustrador. book is in good condition. binding is square and tight. light shelf wear and soiling. no markings.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,45
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association, 2002
ISBN 10: 157947280X ISBN 13: 9781579472801
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: American Medical Association Pub Date: 7/15/2002 Binding: Paperback Pages: 244 first edition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 1.21.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Physicians Desk Reference Inc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1563634279 ISBN 13: 9781563634277
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 116,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 164,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 164,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 211,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 157,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Global Catastrophic Biological Risks | Thomas V. Inglesby (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Current Topics in Microbiology and Immunology | vii | Englisch | 2020 | Springer | EAN 9783030363130 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 234,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. VII, 128 8 illus., 6 illus. in color. 1st ed. 2019 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 237,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st ed. 2019 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 229,59
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 229,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.