Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page. Writing inside.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Signed by author on title page. Highlighting inside. Owner's name on inside. (christianity, christian, advent, meditations).
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: As New. Like new, a crisp unread copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 1592448860 ISBN 13: 9781592448869
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 8.35 X 5.51 X 0.39 inches; 196 pages; We are a family business and pride ourselves on the personal service we have been giving for over 32 years.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 1592448860 ISBN 13: 9781592448869
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 1592448860 ISBN 13: 9781592448869
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 1592448860 ISBN 13: 9781592448869
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 1592448860 ISBN 13: 9781592448869
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0664239145 ISBN 13: 9780664239145
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,39
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1561012491 ISBN 13: 9781561012497
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 154.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1561012491 ISBN 13: 9781561012497
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 154.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0664239145 ISBN 13: 9780664239145
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,57
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock 9/27/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 1592448860 ISBN 13: 9781592448869
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. New book. Previously published by Cowley Publications, 1997. This item is at our location in Eugene, Oregon. 162 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers 9/27/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 1592448860 ISBN 13: 9781592448869
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Christian Households. Book.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, Louisville, Kentucky, 2013
ISBN 10: 0664239145 ISBN 13: 9780664239145
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. First Edition. vii, 167 pp. Softcover. LCC: 2012032985 Very good condition; touches of wear on corners of covers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cowley Publications, Cambridge, Massachusetts, 1996
ISBN 10: 1561011223 ISBN 13: 9781561011223
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very good condition. xv, 213 pp. Softcover. LCC: 968069.