Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Hewitt, Margaret Ilustrador.
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hewitt, Margaret Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hewitt, Margaret Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Harvest Books Pub Date: 9/15/2007 Binding: Paperback Pages: 208 first edition.
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hewitt, Margaret Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Algonquin Books (edition First Edition), 1996
ISBN 10: 1565121333 ISBN 13: 9781565121331
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt, Inc. (edition First Edition), 2006
ISBN 10: 0151012113 ISBN 13: 9780151012114
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundle media.
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Harvest Books Pub Date: 9/15/2007 Binding: Paperback Pages: 208 first edition.