Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0800626923 ISBN 13: 9780800626921
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0800626923 ISBN 13: 9780800626921
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0800626923 ISBN 13: 9780800626921
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Crossroad Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0824519280 ISBN 13: 9780824519285
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition, pages are clean and unmarked. Some mild general wear around exterior from previous usage, no rips or tears. Paperback. LW.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Notre Dame Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 026804239X ISBN 13: 9780268042394
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Notre Dame Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 026804239X ISBN 13: 9780268042394
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: These Old Books, Isle, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. The covers are clean and bright; there is underlining in the text, and the book is tight.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Heavy penciling through first half. Wrappers are worn, rubbed and scuffed. Some curling to edges and corners. Plastic over wrappers are creased and bumped. 123 pages. 123 pp.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Series: Guides to Theological Inquiry. Num Pages: 112 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: HRAB; HRC. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 222 x 146 x 11. Weight in Grams: 191. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. 2000. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Series: Guides to Theological Inquiry. Num Pages: 112 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: HRAB; HRC. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 222 x 146 x 11. Weight in Grams: 191. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. 2000. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minneapolis: Fortress Pr. c. 1994., 1994
ISBN 10: 0800626923 ISBN 13: 9780800626921
Librería: de Wit Books, HUTCHINSON, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFine, unmarked 5 1/2" x 8 1/2" Paperback. 123 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, US, 1994
ISBN 10: 0800626923 ISBN 13: 9780800626921
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishing 9/5/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0800626923 ISBN 13: 9780800626921
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Nonfoundationalism. Book.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. First Printing with full number line. Binding is tight, sturdy, and square; green boards and text also very good. Shelfwear is very minor. NOT an ex-library copy, NO remainder mark, NOT a book club. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. A few pages have bent corners.
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohbk 228pp ISBN: 0-8006-2516-1 .volume is still in its original heat shrunk wrapper hence pristine.
Librería: Sigler Press, Mifflintown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. . . . N E W . . . In publisher's shrink wrap. Store in a climate controlled environment. Hand wrapped and shipped with care.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: excellent. pbk 192pp an unread copy excellent as new.
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.