Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Cookbook Marketplace, 2008
ISBN 10: 1934892173 ISBN 13: 9781934892176
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Cookbook Marketplace, 2008
ISBN 10: 1934892130 ISBN 13: 9781934892138
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Cookbook Marketplace, 2008
ISBN 10: 0979901170 ISBN 13: 9780979901171
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 11.75 X 1 X 11.75 inches; 160 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Cookbook Marketplace, 2008
ISBN 10: 1934892114 ISBN 13: 9781934892114
Librería: Burnt Biscuit Books, NEWNAN, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Good, but slight cocking of spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Booksmith Group January 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0977209210 ISBN 13: 9780977209217
Librería: Burke's Book Store, Memphis, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st. 0977209210 Tight, clean.
Librería: Elder's Bookstore, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. As New hardcover in an As New dust jacket, signed by both authors. No names or other marks. ; 12.3 X 9.3 X 0.9 inches; Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Cookbook Marketplace, 2008
ISBN 10: 1934892157 ISBN 13: 9781934892152
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!