Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Sperry Books, Rollinsford, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Good glossy cover, smooth spine, tight binding, clean text Prompt, reliable service, shipped next business day. Int'l mailed via first class or priority.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Escape Routes Used Books, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 0006490549 ISBN 13: 9780006490548
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 0006490549 ISBN 13: 9780006490548
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por San Diego, California, U.S.A.: Tehabi Books, 2002
ISBN 10: 1887656715 ISBN 13: 9781887656719
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. Large hardcover in fine condition with very good + dust jacket.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2001. Hardcover. Illustrated 4vo.Good copy. Fishing. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFull leather. Condición: Fine. American ed. 271 p. Audience: General/trade.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por San Diego, California, U.S.A.: Tehabi Books, 2002
ISBN 10: 1887656715 ISBN 13: 9781887656719
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. large hardback in fine condition with fine dust jacket.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2001. Hardcover. Illustrated 4vo.Good copy. Fishing. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tehabi Books/Ford Motor Co./NorthWord, San Diego, CA, 2001
ISBN 10: 1559718250 ISBN 13: 9781559718257
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good +. First Edition. 175+pp.; HB lt.brwn.emboss; slight rub w/sml.stain,bttm.edge&ft.pastedwn.; clean,tight pgs. DJ brwn.w/white&blk.-photocover; slight rub&sun. "It will remind readers that often, the best experiences are discovered when venturing outside the norm . beyond the boundaries." full-color photos throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley, New York, 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 1887656367 ISBN 13: 9781887656368
Librería: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFull Leather. Condición: Collectible, Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dj. Square quarto, hardcover, deluxe edition; very handsome book (Fancy Easton Press binding) in full leather burgundy pictorial cover with gilt design; all pages edged in gilt, gold silk ribbon marker, burgundy linen endpapers. 2008 Reagan Ranch Calendar laid in. 271 pp. Introduction-William F. Buckley Jr. His Voice, His Values, His Vision. color & b/w photos throughout. Book.