Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Book Services, 1979
ISBN 10: 0590080490 ISBN 13: 9780590080491
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Book Services, 1978
ISBN 10: 0590120638 ISBN 13: 9780590120630
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Mass Market Paperback edition. TK4483. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Año de publicación: 1978
Librería: The Book Abyss, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. A bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Good reading copy. Clean. No store stamps. --- --- This saga of the old west involves twin brothers who compete for possession of a rickety cow town founded by their father while a crooked Mayor tries to put an end to the competitors so he can inherit the town himself. . . .1978 movie. . . . . .See photos for additional content. . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Book Services January 1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0590120638 ISBN 13: 9780590120630
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good - Cash. Light rubbing and edge wear to the cover. Still great condition. Unmarked pages. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Publicado por Scholastic Book Services, 1978
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Scholastic Book Services, 1978
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Scholastic Canada, Limited
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Mass Market Paperback edition. (Humor, Mishaps) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Book Services, New York, 1978
ISBN 10: 0590120638 ISBN 13: 9780590120630
Librería: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Printing - First Thus. 118 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a faint crease on the spine; previous owner's name in faint pencil inside. A story based on the 1978 Disney movie, which was directed by Robert Butler and starred: Jim Dale; Karen Valentine; Don Knotts; Jack Elam; Darren McGavin; and many others. Book.
Publicado por Scholastic Canada, Limited, 1979
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Scholastic, 1978
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Repaired with book tape. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Scholastic, 1979
Librería: Ridge Road Sight And Sound, North Arlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG -. paperback / Lightly bumped corner / Tim conway movie tie-in.
Publicado por Scholastic Book Services New York 1978, 1978
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2nd Printing Paperback Good. 4 1/4 X 7, 118, Mass paperback. General wear.
Publicado por Scholastic Book Services, N.Y., 1978
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: VG CONDITION. 3RD PRINTING.
Publicado por Scholastic
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Scholastic Book Services, 1978
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Scholastic, New York, 1979
Librería: Eric James, Lewisporte, NL, Canada
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. Mass market paperback, later printing, 107 pages.
Publicado por Scholastic
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (Juvenile literature, Juvenile Fiction, Juvenile Humor) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Zardoz Books, Westbury, WILTS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Thus. Condición: vg++. 1st edition Scholastic 1978 paperback, vg++, Disney film In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
Publicado por Scholastic
Librería: Reed Books The Museum of Fond Memories, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback #TK 4374 CONDITION: vg.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. First printing. Cover slightly worn and past owners name writtin on the inside of the cover.
EUR 91,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!