Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light wear- stain on rear cover o/w very good- sturdy & clean.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Piano Method Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 1423499166 ISBN 13: 9781423499169
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oliver Ditson Company, Boston, 1882
Librería: Legacy Books, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Sheet Music, large 4to, 74pp. Printed stiff wrps. G. Includes 29 of the most important and instructive studies, of the 100 that were included in Clementi's last work.
Publicado por G. Schirmer, Inc., New York, 1930
Librería: Whiting Books, Fulshear, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Preface by C.F. Weitzmann, English translation by Dr. Th. Baker. Vol. 780 in Schirmer's Library of Musical Classics. Twenty-nine selected studies to which are added scales in thirds in all major and minor keys--revised, fingered, and annotated by Carl Tausig. 118 pages. Number 2548 in the publisher's catalog.
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Tight clean book unmarked but for pencil numbers to indicate start of each study; Schirmer's Library of Musical Classics; 118 pages.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. spiral-bound edition. 76 pages. 10.75x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 11.65x8.82x0.16 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por G. Shirman, Inc., NY., 1930
Librería: Star Canyon Books, Woodland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Very Good. Added are scales in thirds, in all major and minor keys. Includes a descriptive preface by C. F. Weitzmann. This is the English translation from the German, by Dr. Th. Baker. 118 pages. Next day shipping guaranteed.
Publicado por B. Schott's Söhne [ca 1900], Mainz, 1900
Librería: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, Reino Unido
Partitura
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSize: Folio. 7pp. Folded as issued in publisher's printed wrappers (outer fold separated). Dedicated to Carl Zaluski.
Publicado por Alfred Lengnick & Co. Ltd
Librería: Redruth Book Shop, Cornwall, Reino Unido
EUR 1,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Good condition paperback showing title etc clearly on front cover. 7 pages good and clean. This is a Duet.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1986. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,97
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1986. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por G. Schirmer, New York, 1902
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Fair. Pamphlet 5 Pages; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used - Very Good. Used - Very Good.Scarlatti Capriccio for Piano Edited & Fingered by Vogrich for concert use by Tausig published by G. Schirmer copyright date 1901.
EUR 19,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNuevo. Condición: En venta.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por C. F. Peters NaN
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Unbekannte Unterschrift / Widmung / Aufkleber; Anmerkungen / bekritzelt / Stempel; Ohne Umschlag; Verschmutzung / Wasserschaden; Abnutzung / Risse - leicht.
Publicado por Augener
Librería: Austin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. c.1925 issue. Some slight wear. Previous owner's signature. Only some of my sheet music and scores are listed on ABE, visit my website to view all of my stock.
Publicado por Steingräber Verlag [1899], Leipzig, 1899
Librería: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, Reino Unido
Partitura
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHofmeister (September, 1899). Edition Steingräber, Nr.914. Size: Folio. 119pp. Folded as issued in publisher's printed wrappers.
Publicado por Steingräber Verlag [1899], Leipzig, 1899
Librería: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, Reino Unido
Partitura
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEdition Steingräber, Nr.911. Size: Folio. 71pp. Folded as issued in publisher's printed wrappers.
Publicado por Edition Peters, Leipzig, 1963
Librería: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
Partitura
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Befriedigend. Jahr: 1963. Einband: Heft. Beschreibung: [1963] - Ausgewählt und herausgegeben von Carl Tausig. VN/Pl. no. 8732. Umschlag am Rücken geklebt und gering angeschmutzt, am unteren Rücken eingerissen. Die Seiten 10-12 mit Tinten- und Bleistifteintragungen (Fingersatz, Notizen), sonst innen sauber erhalten. Sprache: de. 118 S.
Publicado por Breitkopf & Härtel, Leipzig / Berlin u. a., 1912
Librería: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
Partitura
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Befriedigend. Jahr: 1912. Einband: Heft. Beschreibung: Für den Konzertvortrag bearbeitet von Carl Tausig. Neu herausgegeben mit ergänzenden Bezeichnungen von Conrad Kühner. VN/Pl. no. V.A. 1874. Mit zahlreichen Bleistifteintragungen. Umschlag und Papier etwas gebräunt. Klammerung leicht rostig. Gut erhalten. Sprache: de. 9 S.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Universal Edition
Librería: Austin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1983 issue. Some slight wear. Only some of my sheet music and scores are listed on ABE, visit my website to view all of my stock.
Publicado por Holzstich aus dem Jahr., 1870
Librería: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBildgröße 15x14 cm.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Peters
Librería: Austin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No date. Some slight wear/foxing. Only some of my sheet music and scores are listed on ABE, visit my website to view all of my stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Universal Edition
Librería: Austin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No date. Some slight wear. Previous owner's signature. Only some of my sheet music and scores are listed on ABE, visit my website to view all of my stock.
Librería: Mega Music, Galápagos, GU, España
Partitura
EUR 25,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Clementi wurde bereits im Kindesalter als Organist verpflichtet und komponierte als Zw÷lfjõhriger seine erste vierstimmige Messe. Er erhielt seine Ausbildung in England und stellte sich 1781 sogar W.A. Mozart in einem Klavierwettstreit, der am Weihnachtsabend von K÷nig Joseph II ausgerichtet wurde. Der Gewinner Mozart verwendete spõter eine Melodie aus Clementis Klaviersonate op. 24 in der Ouvert re zu seiner Oper Die Zauberfl÷te. Etude No. 16 C-major; Etude No. 17 C-major Etude No. 12 C-major; Etude No. 50 G-major Etude No. 95 C-major; Etude No. 87 D-major Etude No. 9 A-major; Etude No. 3 F-major Etude No. 19 A-min; Etude No. 5 B-major Etude No. 28 H-major; Etude No. 31C-major Etude No. 2 F-major; Etude No. 63 Eb-major Etude No. 77 G-major; Etude No. 78 G-major Etude No. 7 D-major; Etude No. 36 A-major Etude No. 34 A-min; Etude No. 24 F#-min Etude No. 44 F-min; Etude No. 27 H-major Etude No. 30 E-min; Etude No. 23 C-major Etude No. 47 B-major; Etude No. 65 F-major Etude No. 76 E-major; Etude No. 21 Eb-major Etude No. 22 Ab-major; 23 X 31 Cm. Lingua: german.
Publicado por C. F. Peters, Leipzig, 1928
Librería: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
Partitura
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEstado de la sobrecubierta: Gut. Jahr: [1928]. Einband: Heft. Beschreibung: [1928] - Ausgewählt und herausgegeben von Carl Tausig. VN/Pl. no. 8732. Umschlag etwas nachgedunkelt. Innen sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: de. 118 S.
Publicado por C. F. Peters, Leipzig, 1930
Librería: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
Partitura
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEstado de la sobrecubierta: Gut. Jahr: [1930]. Einband: Heft. Beschreibung: [1930] - Ausgewählt und herausgegeben von Carl Tausig. VN/Pl. no. 8732. Am Rücken sauber verstärkt. Umschlag mit Namensstempel und etwas fleckig. Innen sauber erhalten. Sprache: de. 118 S.