Tarr laszlo (86 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arco 1969

    0668018712 / 9780668018715

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 14,91

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: ARCO PUBLISHING CO 1969

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ROXY'S READERS, VINCENNES, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaROXY'S READERS

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,35

    Envío por EUR 5,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. Illustrated Edition. THIS HARDCOVER BOOK WITH ITS ORIGINAL DUST JACKET IS APPROX 8" BY 10" WITH 331 PAGES. THE DUST JACKET IS WORN & STAINED BUT IT HAS KEPT THE HARDCOVER WELL PROTECTED. THE BINDING IS SECURE. THE INTERIOR PAGES ARE NICE AND CLEAN WITH NO WRITING AND NO TEAR

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arco Publishing Co. 1969

    0668018712 / 9780668018715

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: HORSE BOOKS PLUS LLC, Boston, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaHORSE BOOKS PLUS LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 6,00 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing hardcover, not exlib. Gorgeous red cloth hardcover with silver title spine. Negligible fade on board periphery, 331 pp text crisp and unmarked. Unclipped dj in new mylar shows two half inch closed tears but is complete and displays well. Profu

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arco Pub. Co 1969

    0668018712 / 9780668018715

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,38

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arco 1969

    0668018712 / 9780668018715

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Jonathan Grobe Books, Deep River, IA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJonathan Grobe Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,02

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. Exlibrary with usual library markings. Repaired hinge. Shelfwear. Some dust jacket wear. ; 331 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arco Pub. Co 1969

    0668018712 / 9780668018715

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEaston's Books, Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,75

    Envío por EUR 5,17 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: VG. Hardback in Very Good condition with Very Good dust jacket. . 9.7 X 7.6 X 1.2 inches. 331 pages. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.

  • Editorial: Arco, (1969). 1969

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: D. Richards, Bookman, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaD. Richards, Bookman

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First American Edition. Illustrations. A near fine copy in a complete, G+ dust jacket. 331 p. Book.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Corvina, Budapest 1967

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Alemania3 Mile Island

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 2,00

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 6. Auflage. Pappbändchen - sehr gut.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arco Pub. Co 1969

    0668018712 / 9780668018715

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Pistil Books Online, IOBA, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaPistil Books Online, IOBA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 19,96

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Ex Library. Ex-library book with the usual stamps, stickers, etc. Binding is solid and text/interior is clean and free of marking of any kind. 331 pages, from the reference dept of the library, book is quite clean and well preserved. Book covers the history of t

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Corvina, Budapest 1966

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, , AlemaniaVersandantiquariat Wenzel

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: sieheBeschreibung. Ungarn in Bildern. Ppbd. Unpag. Kl. 8° Gering bestoßen. Deutsch fester Einband.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Vision Press, London 1969

    0854782915 / 9780854782918

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, AustraliaLost and Found Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 19,44

    Envío por EUR 8,64 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hard cover with dust jacket. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st edition. Illustrated with black and white photographs and drawings. 26 cm. 331 pages G/G. Ex-library, good book in good dust jacket.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: London : Vision 1969

    0854782915 / 9780854782918

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaMW Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 29,65

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    First Edition. Near fine cloth copy in a good if somewhat edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 331 pages 32 plates, 380 illustrations 26 cm. Notes; Translation of A kocsi története. Includes bibliographical

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arco Pub Co 1969

    0668018712 / 9780668018715

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBingo Books 2

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 24,47

    Envío por EUR 5,43 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. hardback book in near fine condition,dust jacket is very good.

  • Editorial: Corvina Press

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 15,21

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. Acceptable condition. (Hungary, Lakes, Travel) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks

  • Editorial: Berlin:, Henschel, 1978

    Librería: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, , AlemaniaAntiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 5,00

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    0. 2., erw. Aufl., 341 S., 4°, Ln. mit SU, mit 314 Zeichnungen im Text und 66 S7w Fotos auf Tafeln. RMIII13 / HSRL I/1) Band.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: G.Kogan, Paris 1979

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Domifasol, charbonnieres, FranciaDomifasol

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 15,00

    Envío por EUR 9,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture rigide. Condición: Bon Etat. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Avec Dechirures. 324 pp. Format: 19.5x25.5 - Traduction de Laszlo Podor et Anne-Marie de Backer. Abondante illustration.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arco Publishing Company Incorporated, New York, New York, U.S.A. 1969

    0668018712 / 9780668018715

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaM. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 17,28 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition, First Printing. The book is very good- with some edge wear and tape residue to endpapers in a good dust jacket with edge wear and a two inch closed tear to upper front edge.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: London : Vision 1969

    0854782915 / 9780854782918

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrlandaMW Books Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 21,00

    Envío por EUR 13,95 
    Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    First Edition. Near fine cloth copy in a good if somewhat edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 331 pages 32 plates, 380 illustrations 26 cm. Notes; Translation of A kocsi története. Includes bibliographical

  • Editorial: Corvina, Budapest 1961

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bemrose Books, Otley, , Reino UnidoBemrose Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,97

    Envío por EUR 18,54 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Delightful little book of b/w photographs; text in English and French; unpaginated.

  • Editorial: Arco 1969

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: JF Ptak Science Books, Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de AmericaJF Ptak Science Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Roy 8vo, 331pp, illustrated throughout. Very solid copy in a VG dustjacket. [Harmon].

  • Editorial: Budapest, Helikon Kiadó, , 1984

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, AlemaniaAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 18,00

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Gross - 8°/ Large 8°, 133 S./pp., zahlreiche Abbildungen/numerous illustrations, Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), Originalumschlag (publisher's dust jacket), sehr gutes Exemplar / book in excellent condition, Sprache: ungarisch.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Arco Publishing Company, New York 1969

    0668018712 / 9780668018715

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Evolving Lens Bookseller, Kingston, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvolving Lens Bookseller

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 40,04

    Envío por EUR 4,30 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Book condition is Very Good; with a Very Good dust jacket. Rubbing and some minor foxing to jacket. A few small scratches and bumps to jacket. Text is clean and unmarked, illustrated throughout. ; Small 4to 9" - 11" tall.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Vision Books 1969

    0854782915 / 9780854782918

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: High Street Books, New Mills, , Reino UnidoHigh Street Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 20,89

    Envío por EUR 23,18 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Worn dust jacket has short tears to the edges, page edges tanned. Orders received by 3pm Sent from the UK that weekday.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: AUX QUAIS DE PARIS 1979

    9631309614 / 9789631309614

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 17,58

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1979. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition

  • Editorial: Arco Publisihing, New York 1969

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Old Favorites Bookshop LTD (since 1954), Stouffville, ON, CanadaOld Favorites Bookshop LTD (since 1954)

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 8,64 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Slightly Worn DJ. Illustrated with 90 B/W Photos and Diagrams (ilustrador).

  • Editorial: Corvina Press, Budapest

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 23,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket (Hungary, Folk Dancing, Folk Songs) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Editorial: Paris G. Kogan 1979 1979

    Librería: Librairie Sainte-Marie, Clamart, , FranciaLibrairie Sainte-Marie

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 15,00

    Envío por EUR 8,80 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    in-octavo, 324 pp., 314 illustrations dans le texte, en noir et blanc, toile de l éditeur, sous jaquette illustrée Bon état.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Corvina Budapest, 1966

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , AlemaniaClerc Fremin

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 6,00

    Envío por EUR 22,15 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250 Kein Schutzumschlag Hardcover Gut.

  • Editorial: Vision Press, 1969 1969

    Librería: Pennymead Books PBFA, Knaresborough, , Reino UnidoPennymead Books PBFA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 7,95

    Envío por EUR 17,38 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    331pp. 1st ed., fine in fine D/W.

  • Editorial: Vision Press, London 1969

    Librería: Ken Saunders, Stirling, ON, CanadaKen Saunders

    Vendedor de 1 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 9,55

    Envío por EUR 16,33 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very good in good dust jacketJ. Photos & Drawings (ilustrador).