Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. cover is slightly worn Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Blanc, Deborah Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, St. Paul, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: BISON BOOKS - ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. pp. 268. 8vo. Light shelfwear; very good+.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. Nice clean used book with no marks. Minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: Trouve Books, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. Black and white images inside. Book is clean and tight without inside markings. You consider yourself a Pagan, or a Magician, or a Witch, because you know there's more to this world than meets the mundane eye.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0738702595 ISBN 13: 9780738702599
Librería: Olimpianbooks, Avon Lake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. W. Michael (Wolfie) Dooley; Sean Petrin Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Brand New. First printing.