EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Running Pr Book Pub January 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 0894712128 ISBN 13: 9780894712128
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. COPYRIGHT 1983. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 63 PAGE TEXT HAS A LITTLE WEAR. MUSIC. 10'' X 6.75''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Running Press, Philadelphia, 1984
ISBN 10: 0894712128 ISBN 13: 9780894712128
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by Old ConVERTABLE CAR WITH SMALL BAND & SINGERS Ilustrador. First Edition; 987654321pt line. VERY GOOD CONDITION PAPERBACK,CLEAN, SOLID, BRIGHT; Family in car cover photo.JUST SONG WORDS-LYRICS-YOU HAVE TO KNOW THE MELODY, BUT ARE COMMON,POPULAR TUNES. ; Sheet Music; 63+pg thin pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 7.625 STRATEGIES IN EVERY BEST-SELLER - Revised and Expanded Edition (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 28,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 24,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
EUR 28,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Doubleday, 1978
Librería: The Book Corner, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Ex-library hardcover with dust jacket. Library stickers, labels and stamps on cover and inside. Dust jacket is in good condition. Cover is in good condition. First flyleaf is torn out, cover hinge is cracked. Spine is tight. Pages are clean, free of markings, notes or stains. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.
Publicado por Running Press Philadelphia PA, 2003
Librería: J. R. Young, Birmingham, Reino Unido
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito22.5x15cm. Soft cover. 4th printing of the 2003 edition. pp159(1) with frontispiece portrait, small-scale in-text decorations, and glossary. Illustrated card wrappers. VERY GOOD+ copy.
EUR 28,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 29,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 39,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Booklocker.com, Inc. 2011-08, 2011
ISBN 10: 1614344752 ISBN 13: 9781614344759
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 35,82
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 58,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 9,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 68,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Año de publicación: 1987
Librería: Peace of Mind Bookstore, Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine. Condición: Good+. Bright, clean copy. Professional book dealer with storefront since 1975. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.