Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781771986 ISBN 13: 9780781771986
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781771986 ISBN 13: 9780781771986
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito252 ills., XX, 535 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 58,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 55,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 73,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 77,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 84,41
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 560.
EUR 80,22
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 560 419 Illus.
EUR 78,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 560.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 108,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 107,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams&Wilki, 2013
ISBN 10: 145117344X ISBN 13: 9781451173444
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 35,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Befriedigend. 688 Seiten; 9781451173444.4 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 126,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams And Wilkins, 2014
ISBN 10: 145117344X ISBN 13: 9781451173444
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 95,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2100grams, ISBN:9781451173444.
EUR 44,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebunden. Condición: Gut. Gebraucht - Gut Literaturangaben.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 38,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 670 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
EUR 149,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 245.
EUR 86,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Antireflux Surgery | Lee L. Swanstrom (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xv | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9781493943296 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer New York, Springer US, 2016
ISBN 10: 1493943294 ISBN 13: 9781493943296
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 100,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This volume provides a comprehensive, state-of-the-art overview of the major issues specific to the field of antireflux surgery. It provides exceptional instructional detail regarding performance of antireflux surgery from leading esophageal surgeons around the world. This volume represents the only resource of its kind dedicated specifically to the issues unique to antireflux surgery. It is rich in detail and helpful illustrations that instruct surgeons in proper technique as well as presenting the reasoning behind various techniques. Written by experts in the field, Antireflux Surgery is of great value to practicing surgeons who perform gastrointestinal surgery, medical students, surgical residents, and fellows.
EUR 161,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 260 pages. 10.98x8.26x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 178,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 212,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer New York, Springer US, 2014
ISBN 10: 149391748X ISBN 13: 9781493917488
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 143,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This volume provides a comprehensive, state-of-the-art overview of the major issues specific to the field of antireflux surgery. It provides exceptional instructional detail regarding performance of antireflux surgery from leading esophageal surgeons around the world. This volume represents the only resource of its kind dedicated specifically to the issues unique to antireflux surgery. It is rich in detail and helpful illustrations that instruct surgeons in proper technique as well as presenting the reasoning behind various techniques. Written by experts in the field, Antireflux Surgery is of great value to practicing surgeons who perform gastrointestinal surgery, medical students, surgical residents, and fellows.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 224,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 225,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.