Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brass Tacks Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0981569277 ISBN 13: 9780981569277
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Atlantic Books, Mars Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Like New Softcover with color photos throughout. Complete descriptions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boggy Meadows Press, Ketchum, ID, 1993
ISBN 10: 1560442344 ISBN 13: 9781560442349
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+ to Near Fine. First Edition. [1st printing](1993) Minor creasing. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boggy Meadows Press, Ketchum, ID, 1993
ISBN 10: 1560442344 ISBN 13: 9781560442349
Librería: BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Near Fine condition Softcover 2nd Edition. Includes numerous color and b/w illustrations, Glossary and Bibliography, 120 pages plus the rear wrapper is printed.
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Color Specimen Photos, Text Figure Illustrated By Sally Randall Swanson Ilustrador. First Edition. Copyright Date: 1993 Octavo, , PP.104, A Guide To Northern Rocky Mountain Wildflowers.
EUR 12,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ghost Emerald 6/6/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0615636683 ISBN 13: 9780615636689
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ghost Emerald: Ghost Dreams book two. Book.
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. In Very Good+ condition. A beautiful field guide that gives you all the information you need to identify the most common wildflowers found along mountain trails and in boggy meadows of the northern Rocky Mountains. With colorful photos, helpful line drawings, and fascinating facts, this book is the perfect companion on walks, hikes and rides through the Rockies.
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610020545 ISBN 13: 9781610020541
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610020545 ISBN 13: 9781610020541
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610020545 ISBN 13: 9781610020541
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610020545 ISBN 13: 9781610020541
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2017
ISBN 10: 1610020545 ISBN 13: 9781610020541
Librería: Second Edition Books, Butte, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Interior clean and bright - no underlining or highlighting! Binding tight, slight curl to wraps. Used to earn CME credits or contact hours. 385 pages including pretest key and index. Extra postage may be required for priority or international mailings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Pediatrics, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610020545 ISBN 13: 9781610020541
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Houston, Mr. Dan; Swanson, Mr. Andrew M. Ilustrador. 368 pages. 8.00x0.83x5.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brass Tacks Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0981569277 ISBN 13: 9780981569277
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 80 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.19 inches. In Stock.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.