Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Publishing, Inc, 2005
ISBN 10: 0760740364 ISBN 13: 9780760740361
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Publishing, Inc, 2005
ISBN 10: 0760740364 ISBN 13: 9780760740361
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. David Geister Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. David Geister Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. David Geister Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions T, 1999
ISBN 10: 1575053721 ISBN 13: 9781575053721
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions T, 1999
ISBN 10: 1575053721 ISBN 13: 9781575053721
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ?, 1999
ISBN 10: 1575053721 ISBN 13: 9781575053721
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions T, 2002
ISBN 10: 1575051605 ISBN 13: 9781575051604
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions T, 2002
ISBN 10: 1575051605 ISBN 13: 9781575051604
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions T, 2002
ISBN 10: 1575051605 ISBN 13: 9781575051604
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ?, 2002
ISBN 10: 1575051605 ISBN 13: 9781575051604
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ⢠(edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 1575051605 ISBN 13: 9781575051604
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ?, 2002
ISBN 10: 1575051605 ISBN 13: 9781575051604
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ?, 2002
ISBN 10: 1575051591 ISBN 13: 9781575051598
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ⢠(edition Illustrated), 2002
ISBN 10: 1575051591 ISBN 13: 9781575051598
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ⢠(edition 1), 1999
ISBN 10: 1575053721 ISBN 13: 9781575053721
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ⢠(edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 1575051621 ISBN 13: 9781575051628
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ⢠(edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 1575053691 ISBN 13: 9781575053691
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 1575053713 ISBN 13: 9781575053714
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Harvey, Lisa Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Harvey, Lisa Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lernerclassroom (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 087614931X ISBN 13: 9780876149317
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Harvey, Lisa Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. David Geister Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First Avenue Editions ?, 2002
ISBN 10: 1575051605 ISBN 13: 9781575051604
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Himler, Ronald Ilustrador. I Wonder As I Wander.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.