Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2024
ISBN 10: 0593469100 ISBN 13: 9780593469101
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2024
ISBN 10: 0593469100 ISBN 13: 9780593469101
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorothy, a publishing project, 2012
ISBN 10: 0984469354 ISBN 13: 9780984469352
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorothy, a publishing project (edition First Edition), 2012
ISBN 10: 0984469354 ISBN 13: 9780984469352
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorothy, a publishing project (edition First Edition), 2012
ISBN 10: 0984469354 ISBN 13: 9780984469352
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorothy, a publishing project, 2012
ISBN 10: 0984469354 ISBN 13: 9780984469352
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorothy, a publishing project, 2012
ISBN 10: 0984469354 ISBN 13: 9780984469352
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorothy, a publishing project, 2012
ISBN 10: 0984469354 ISBN 13: 9780984469352
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Book Corner, Sunrise, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 43,335-AAB, text like new, VERY GOOD READING COPY, tight spine, clean pages, NO highlighting/markings, very fine cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorothy, a publishing project, 2012
ISBN 10: 0984469354 ISBN 13: 9780984469352
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Very Good. Used with some reading wear but is still in great reading condition. No markings in text.
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorothy, a publishing project, 2012
ISBN 10: 0984469354 ISBN 13: 9780984469352
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorothy a Publishing Project 10/9/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0984469354 ISBN 13: 9780984469352
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Promising Young Women. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York Review Books, US, 2012
ISBN 10: 0984469354 ISBN 13: 9780984469352
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorothy, a publishing project, 2012
ISBN 10: 0984469354 ISBN 13: 9780984469352
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,36
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.