Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. India's Fiscal Policy: Prescriptions, Pragmatics and Practice This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concept Publishing Company, 2001
ISBN 10: 8170228743 ISBN 13: 9788170228745
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 205 Figures, Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concept Publishing Company, 2001
ISBN 10: 8170228743 ISBN 13: 9788170228745
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 205 Index 1st Published.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concept Publishing Company, 2001
ISBN 10: 8170228743 ISBN 13: 9788170228745
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 205.
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 136.
EUR 15,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 136 Index 1st Edition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,73
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pointer Publishers Aavishkar Publishers & Distributors
ISBN 10: 8171323847 ISBN 13: 9788171323845
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 136.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1107605288 ISBN 13: 9781107605282
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 17,62
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xv + 377 145 Illus.
Publicado por Sri Aurobindo Ashram
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 3,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. vii + 131.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press CUP, 2017
ISBN 10: 1107152631 ISBN 13: 9781107152632
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,54
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Sri Aurobindo Ashram
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 271 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley (edition ), 1989
ISBN 10: 0201079569 ISBN 13: 9780201079562
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1107152631 ISBN 13: 9781107152632
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Publicado por Sri Aurobindo Ashram
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. vii + 131.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1107152631 ISBN 13: 9781107152632
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Publicado por Sri Aurobindo Ashram
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 271.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2017
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 10,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. ISBN:9781107152632,Territorial restriction maybe printed on the book. This is an Int'l edition, ISBN and cover may differ from US edition, Contents same as US edition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1107152631 ISBN 13: 9781107152632
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. CAMBRIDGE INDIA collection , 2011. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon 377 pages.
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2011
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First South Asian Edition. Moderate rubbing, shallow creasing, etc. to covers; heavy corner and edge wear. Interior clean and unmarked. Solid reference copy.
Librería: Wallace Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Hardcover textbook in Near Fine condition. Pages are crisp and clean with no notes or highlighting. Binding is tight and firm. NOT a former library copy. We ship promptly and in a box from the United States.