Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taschen GmbH, Germany, Cologne, 2004
ISBN 10: 3822838578 ISBN 13: 9783822838570
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taschen September 2015, KÃ ln, 2015
ISBN 10: 3836557193 ISBN 13: 9783836557191
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexi. Condición: Good. This book consists of items of clothing selected from the extensive collection in the Kyoto Costume Institute. These selections represent the beauty and skill involved in the craftsmanship of fabric production and clothing design with high-quality color photographic images. Index of Names. 190p.
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Profusely illustrated Ilustrador. 1st. 4to, 735 pp. Fine copy (issued without dust jacket).
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Profusely illustrated Ilustrador. Later prt. 4to, 735 pp. Fine copy (issued without dust jacket).
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Profusely illustrated Ilustrador. Later prt. 4to, 735 pp.
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardback--excellent condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,77
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,82
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taschen / Barnes & Noble, 2006
ISBN 10: 0760782024 ISBN 13: 9780760782026
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Light bumping to bottom of spine and bottom of boards. Boards in very good condition. Dust jacket has light wear and handlling. Binding tight and text clean. Extra postage required for international orders.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 28,14
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 21,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Softcover flexiband.
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Softcover flexiband, illustrated with numerous (full page) colour photographs, 8vo.; Spine discoloured; slightly foxed on top.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 23,45
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 648.
Librería: Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Used, softcovers like new. 2 volumes in custom pictorial slipcase. Sharp, square, clean, fresh & serviceable copy. No highlighting, or tears.
Librería: Michael Moons Bookshop, PBFA, Whitehaven, CUMBR, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 1st edition softback, 2005. Pictorial wrappers near fine. Pages very clean & tight. No inscriptions. Illustrated with 500 photographs. 320 pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 21,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. ***Please Read*** No marks on text - My shelf location - 57-e-9*.