Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Limited, John, 2015
ISBN 10: 0253016568 ISBN 13: 9780253016560
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0253016568 ISBN 13: 9780253016560
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0253016568 ISBN 13: 9780253016560
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0253016568 ISBN 13: 9780253016560
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Millstream Books 01/05/1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0948975210 ISBN 13: 9780948975219
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0253016568 ISBN 13: 9780253016560
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Text clean and tight; Global Research Studies; 8.90 X 5.98 X 0.71 inches; 304 pages.
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,53
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 18,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1108413420 ISBN 13: 9781108413428
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1108413420 ISBN 13: 9781108413428
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0253016568 ISBN 13: 9780253016560
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: fine.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Greg Hildebrandt; Tim Hildebrandt Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Greg Hildebrandt; Tim Hildebrandt Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Greg Hildebrandt; Tim Hildebrandt Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1009371401 ISBN 13: 9781009371407
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1009371401 ISBN 13: 9781009371407
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Ballantine Books, 1979
Librería: JAC Books, Cortland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Greg & Tim Hildebrandt Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Ballantine Books, NY, 1979. First edition/printing, trade paperback, oblong (~11" X 10"). Text by Summers and 40 excellent color paintings & B&W illos. This copy has bend at lower right corner (doesn't impact the illos), my name-stamp at top of pre-title page, one ink-line over the prices at lower right corner of cover. Good clean copy.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0253016568 ISBN 13: 9780253016560
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0253016568 ISBN 13: 9780253016560
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1009371401 ISBN 13: 9781009371407
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books Incorporated, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1979
ISBN 10: 0345273966 ISBN 13: 9780345273963
Librería: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Greg Hildebrandt; Tim Hildebrandt Ilustrador. 1st Edition. The book is very good with light edge wear and a remainder mark on the lower text block edge.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 26,74
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cohesion Press 2020-11-06, 2020
ISBN 10: 1925623335 ISBN 13: 9781925623338
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.