EUR 2,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. With remainder mark.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. With remainder mark.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. With remainder mark.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. E.J. Su; Nick Roche; Dan Khanna Ilustrador. Good condition. With remainder mark.
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Su, E.J. Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Su, E.J. Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Su, E.J. Ilustrador. Paperback Book.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Su, E.J. Ilustrador. Paperback Book. Book shows signs of Use and Wear on Cover s - All Pages are still legible and in Acceptable Condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1684059135 ISBN 13: 9781684059133
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Su, E.J. Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1684059135 ISBN 13: 9781684059133
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Su, E.J. Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F&W Media, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1600610145 ISBN 13: 9781600610141
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F&W Media, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1600610145 ISBN 13: 9781600610141
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 0756638399 ISBN 13: 9780756638399
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Chasemore, Richard; Su, E. J.; Lund, Steinar Ilustrador. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Su, E.J. Ilustrador. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Su, E.J. Ilustrador. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Su, E.J. Ilustrador. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. A few pages have staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DOUBLEDAY; RANDOM HOUSE PUB, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 038551624X ISBN 13: 9780385516242
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Illustrated by COHEN, Marc j. dj design Ilustrador. first edition,1p; 13579108642pt line. GOOD CONDITION IN VERY GOOD UNCLIPT(S27.95) DUST JACKET.heavily green hilited else nice copy in very nice dust jacket. ; Metalic blue titles on white spine strip.blue hard covers. White endpapers. ; 289 pages; inspired by many scientists, social leaders, and entrepreneurs, including Brian Arthur, Rupert Sheldrake, Buckminster Fuller, Lao Tzu, and Carl Jung,