Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Stock, Catherine Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin, U.S.A., 1986
ISBN 10: 0395399718 ISBN 13: 9780395399712
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Catherine Stock Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Red cloth binding. Color illustration on dj. Dj in mylar wrap. Black and white illustrations. 47 pages. Usual library markings. Pocket on fep.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0807832693 ISBN 13: 9780807832691
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. BOOK HAS NO DUST JACKET BUT BOOK REMAINS IN GOOD READABLE CONDITION. hardcover No Dust Jacket 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Destiny Image Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 0768432499 ISBN 13: 9780768432497
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 2009
ISBN 10: 0807832693 ISBN 13: 9780807832691
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0816629730 ISBN 13: 9780816629732
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1948858983 ISBN 13: 9781948858984
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1682357945 ISBN 13: 9781682357941
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing 6/30/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1682357945 ISBN 13: 9781682357941
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Summer (with Collateral Damage): Book Four. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing 11/18/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1634103343 ISBN 13: 9781634103343
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Summer Fallout: Book Five. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952269474 ISBN 13: 9781952269479
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing 7/15/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952269474 ISBN 13: 9781952269479
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Random Summer Storms: Book Three - Family. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0807859400 ISBN 13: 9780807859407
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).