Librería: Giant Giant, Reston, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Like New Condition.Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows no shelf wear. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,39
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Bruise/tear to cover.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199698554 ISBN 13: 9780199698554
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Minor Cosmetic Wear on Front Cover.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199698554 ISBN 13: 9780199698554
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. Edition Unstated. New- clean and crisp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0262526824. ISBN/EAN: 9780262526821. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561052340.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199698554 ISBN 13: 9780199698554
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9780262017619.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Malraux Society, Laramie, 1978
Librería: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. A very good copy of this issue. The text is wholly unmarked, pristine, and the binding is bright and fresh in appearance, with faint damp-staining to front and rear cover. A sharp copy.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1981
ISBN 10: 0198284381 ISBN 13: 9780198284383
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New w/ Protective Cover. First Edition. Text is clean and tight in binding, no ownership or other markings. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por LENGUA DE TRAPO, MADRID, 2019
ISBN 10: 8483812371 ISBN 13: 9788483812372
Librería: Antártica, Madrid, M, España
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. 01. El 8 de noviembre de 2016, Estados Unidos se despertó en la UVI. Un multimillonario histriónico había ganado las elecciones con un mensaje machista, antiinmigrante, antielitista y nacionalista. En qué momento se jodió el país? En los años 80 Ronald Reagan y Margaret Thatcher habían levantado un modelo de plácido entendimiento entre mercados y democracias que hizo crack en 2008. Entonces surgieron chispazos rupturistas como Occupy Wall Street. Hoy asistimos al rearme de las élites, y vemos cómo Trump es solo uno de los indicios de un fenómeno global: la extrema derecha crece y afloran mandatarios como Bolsonaro, Salvini u Orban. Frente a este panorama, los impulsores de El síntoma Trump se lanzaron a interrogar a los economistas, intelectuales, historiadores y activistas más influyentes de Estados Unidos para romper los clichés sobre el magnate. El resultado son dieciséis entrevistas organizadas en tres partes: primero, un análisis del sistema que ha favorecido al fenómeno Trump, hasta llegar a las entrañas del Partido Republicano; un segundo bloque que aborda los conflictos atascados históricamente en. LIBRO.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 32,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 37,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Blanchard, Olivier; Romer, David H.; Spence, Michael; Stiglitz, Joseph E. Num Pages: 256 pages, 1 b&w illus, 35 figures, 4 tables. BIC Classification: KCBM; KCP; KCX. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 147 x 224 x 19. Weight in Grams: 378. . 2014. Edition Unstated. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199698554 ISBN 13: 9780199698554
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 20,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. New York, NY : Oxford University Press, c2013. Paperback. xiii,615 pp. Condition : as new. Condition : as new copy. ISBN 9780199698554. Keywords : RECHT, Intellectual property.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 41,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.69 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Blanchard, Olivier; Romer, David H.; Spence, Michael; Stiglitz, Joseph E. Num Pages: 256 pages, 1 b&w illus, 35 figures, 4 tables. BIC Classification: KCBM; KCP; KCX. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 147 x 224 x 19. Weight in Grams: 378. . 2014. Edition Unstated. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199698554 ISBN 13: 9780199698554
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 51,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 652 46 Figures.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press OUP, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199698554 ISBN 13: 9780199698554
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 652.