Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Puffin Books (edition Illustrated), 2005
ISBN 10: 0142404705 ISBN 13: 9780142404706
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0142404705 ISBN 13: 9780142404706
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. New ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 13,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: As New. Not the same item in stock photo. This is "Millet to Matisse", a paperback, ISBN 0902752650. Shows minor shelf wear, otherwise an unblemished copy!; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. bumped/creased still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Puffin Books September 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0142404705 ISBN 13: 9780142404706
Librería: The Bibliophile, Dover, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press January 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0902752650 ISBN 13: 9780902752658
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. Would be Like New, but bottom of spine has been bumped and slightly damaged. Text pristine.
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. pp. 176.
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. pp. 176.
EUR 20,20
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 20,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Harmsworth Publishing, London, 1985
ISBN 10: 0950601292 ISBN 13: 9780950601298
Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st.ed. A clean, tidy copy. Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dust jacket Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dust jacket.
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tim, Hamilton Ilustrador. pp. 176.
Publicado por London, Cassell, 1947., 1947
Librería: Collectors Cabinet, Teaneck, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover, no DJ, green cloth, covers faded, spine severely faded and abraded, front endpapers toned, contents in good condition. Good reading copy, sold with all faults.
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams; Harrow House, New York, 1979
Librería: Baltimore's Best Books, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Gift inscription on the inside cover. Clean text. Minimal shelf wear along the edges and corners.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams, Inc., Publishers, 1979
ISBN 10: 0810913275 ISBN 13: 9780810913271
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Hardcover. Condición: Good. Songs of Love, Chivalry and Death; Gothic North, Gothic South; Enter the Players; The Classical Generations; The Age of Rebellion; The Rise of Nationalism; The Universal Audience; The Jazz Age; The Electronic Revolution.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Harmsworth, 1985. 0950601292, 1980
ISBN 10: 0950601292 ISBN 13: 9780950601298
Librería: Rothwell & Dunworth (ABA, ILAB), Dulverton, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edn. 8vo. Original gilt lettered red cloth (Fine), dustwrapper (Fine). Pp. 229 (newspaper obit clipping of author tipped-in on front endpaper; no inscriptions), illus with b&w plates.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams, 1979
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine and bright leather like with gilt titles in a fine dust jacket. No markings or noticeable wear - looks new. This price includes the cost of extra shipping via USPS media mail.
EUR 18,74
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 18,74
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.