EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Duncan Fegredo; Brian Bolland; Carlos Ezquerra; Dylan Teague; Colin Wilson; Steve Dillon; John Burns Ilustrador. 1777964208. 5/5/2026 6:56:48 AM.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cory Walker; Tom Derenick; Shawn McManus; Steve Scott Ilustrador. Shadowpact: Pentacle Plot (A One Year Later Story) v. 1 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Buckingham, Mark Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Titan Books Ltd 22/06/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1845765338 ISBN 13: 9781845765330
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cory Walker; Tom Derenick; Shawn McManus; Steve Scott Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por America's Best Comics
Librería: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Protected by a plastic sleeve. No discernible flaws.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fleetway Publications, London
Librería: valley books, Holton, SUFFO, Reino Unido
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Cover. Condición: Very Good+. April 1989. 200AD presents. A4 format comic with three large stickers unused attached as wraparound.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Planeta De Agostini (1 febbraio 2015), 2015
ISBN 10: 8467449780 ISBN 13: 9788467449785
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,18
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Buckingham, Mark; McManus, Shawn Ilustrador. 159 pages. 10.25x6.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Titan Books, 1988. Quarto. Paperback. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Fleetway Publications, London 1988 First edition pictorial hardback, fully illustrated in colour. With covers and inside in Excellent clean tight order, AS New. 24 hour despatch via Tracked. Full refund if not satisfied. A scan of this book is available on request.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,98
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,12
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First printing of this paperback graphic novel in near fine condition. All pages clear, no markings, binding firm, please see pictures. Paypal accepted, any questions get in touch.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Planeta De Agostini (1 febbraio 2015), 2015
ISBN 10: 8467449780 ISBN 13: 9788467449785
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 27,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 200 pages. 9.50x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 43,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 46,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por DC Comic
ISBN 13: 0761941229799
Librería: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, España
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Bueno. edicion septiembre 2002, en ingles, grapa, buen estado.
Publicado por DC Comic
ISBN 13: 0761941229799
Librería: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, España
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Bueno. edicion agosto 2002, en ingles, grapa, buen estado,
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 39,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. Duncan Fegredo; Brian Bolland; Carlos Ezquerra; Dylan Teague; Colin Wilson; Steve Dillon; John Burns Ilustrador.
EUR 45,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 45,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fleetway Publications, London 1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 1853860131 ISBN 13: 9781853860133
Librería: ROBIN SUMMERS BOOKS LTD, Aldeburgh, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. First edition. Hardback. Quarto. 95pp. Original illustrated boards. A fine copy in excellent condition and appears unread. No jacket.