Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Publishing Company, 1978
ISBN 10: 0070134413 ISBN 13: 9780070134416
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Publishing Company, 1978
ISBN 10: 0070134413 ISBN 13: 9780070134416
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Publishing Company, 1978
ISBN 10: 0070134413 ISBN 13: 9780070134416
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Publishing Company, 1978
ISBN 10: 0070134413 ISBN 13: 9780070134416
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Publishing Company, 1978
ISBN 10: 0070134413 ISBN 13: 9780070134416
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, 1979
ISBN 10: 0070662304 ISBN 13: 9780070662308
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790208831 ISBN 13: 9781790208838
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790208831 ISBN 13: 9781790208838
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. Book Good. No dust jacket. Hardcover edition. Owner's name on endpage.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790208831 ISBN 13: 9781790208838
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por McGraw Hill Book Co.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por McGraw Hill Book Co.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por McGraw Hill Book Co.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Some highlighting through the pages. Binding is secure. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Science/Engineering/Math, 1999
ISBN 10: 0072380411 ISBN 13: 9780072380415
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258768186 ISBN 13: 9781258768188
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Moderate loosening to binding. This could have light cosmetic flaws, but remains in good condition. No dust jacket included with this book. This book is from a library and may include stamps, tape, and markings. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Massachusetts Institute of Technology; Wiley; Chapman & Hall, 1958
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover. Good in Good dust jacket. Evident wear. Previous owner's information inside. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, New York, 1968
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Text clean and unmarked. Name written on inside of front paste down page. Binding tight. Boards have some light wear along edges, very light chipping.
Publicado por Various
Librería: Libris Hardback Book Shop, Rockingham, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ten soft cover books ranging in condition from Good to VG, some staining, tanning, foxing, wear. Most are ex-seminary-library with the usual indications. Bindings secure, pages clean, no other markings. Packaged carefully for shipment in cardboard with U. S. tracking. Oversized or heavy books or sets will require extra postage for priority or international shipment.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790208831 ISBN 13: 9781790208838
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 13,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:0070662304.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258818760 ISBN 13: 9781258818760
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC 9/21/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258818760 ISBN 13: 9781258818760
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,82
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Electromagnetic Fields And Waves: McGraw-Hill Series In Engineering Sciences. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258591839 ISBN 13: 9781258591830
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258591839 ISBN 13: 9781258591830
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Malabar, 1992; black cloth covered boards; mild shelf wear; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Previous owner's name on free front end paper through title page; Interior is clean and unmarked; 417 pages.