Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Buscema, Sal; Cockrum, Dave; Staton, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 24,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por DC Comics, 1979
Librería: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Reino Unido
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Very Good. Cover: Dick Giordano Pencils: Joe Staton Inks: Dave Hunt Ilustrador. Light wear, binding sound; very good overall. Sent in a comic bag with backing board as well as our usual protective packaging.
Publicado por DC Comics, 1979
Librería: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Reino Unido
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Good. Cover; Dick Giordano Pencils: Joe Staton Inks: Dave Hunt Ilustrador. A little wear, binding sound; very good apart from a crease to one corner of the cover. Sent in a comic bag with backing board as well as our usual protective packaging.
Publicado por DC Comics, 1979
Librería: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Reino Unido
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Good. Cover: Dick Giordano Pencils: Joe Staton / Steve Ditko Inks: Dave Hunt / Dan Adkins Ilustrador. A bit of wear, binding sound; good to very good overall. Sent in a comic bag with backing board as well as our usual protective packaging.
Publicado por First Comics, 1984
Librería: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Reino Unido
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Very Good. Cover: Joe Staton Pencils: Joe Staton / Dave Sim Inks: Rick Burchett / Dave Sim Ilustrador. Light wear, 1980s Forbidden Planet price sticker, binding sound; very good overall. Sent in a comic bag with backing board as well as our usual protective packaging.
Publicado por DC Comics, 1979
Librería: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Reino Unido
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Good. Cover: Joe Staton Pencils: Steve Apollo (Jim Starlin) Inks; Dave Hunt Ilustrador. A little wear, binding sound; good to very good overall. Sent in a comic bag with backing board as well as our usual protective packaging.
Publicado por DC Comics, 1979
Librería: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Reino Unido
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Good. Cover: Dick Giordano Pencils: Joe Staton Inks: Dave Hunt Ilustrador. A bit of wear, binding sound; good to very good overall. Sent in a comic bag with backing board as well as our usual protective packaging.
Publicado por DC Comics, 1979
Librería: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Reino Unido
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Good. Cover: Jose Luis Garcia Lopez Pencils: Don Heck / Jose Luis Garcia Lopez / Joe Staton / Don Heck Inks: Joe Giella / Frank Chiaramonte / Dave Hunt / Frank McLaiughlin Ilustrador. Some wear to corner, reading wear, old price sticker, binding sound; good +overall. Sent in a comic bag with backing board as well as our usual protective packaging. Book.
Publicado por DC Comics, 1979
Librería: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Reino Unido
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Very Good. Cover; Dick Giordano Pencils: Joe Staton Inks: Dave Hunt Ilustrador. A little wear, binding sound; very good overall. Sent in a comic bag with backing board as well as our usual protective packaging.
Publicado por DC Comics, 1979
Librería: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Reino Unido
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Very Good. Cover: Jim Aparo Pencils: Don Heck / Jose Luis Garcia Lopez / Joe Staton / Don Newton Inks: Joe Giella / Dick Giordano / Dave Hunt / Dan Adkins Ilustrador. Light reading wear, binding sound; very good overall. Sent in a comic bag with backing board as well as our usual protective packaging. Book.
Publicado por DC Comics, 1979
Librería: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Reino Unido
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Very Good. Cover; Joe Staton Pencils: Steve Apollo (Jim Starlin) Inks: Dave Hunt Ilustrador. A little wear, binding sound; very good overall. Sent in a comic bag with backing board as well as our usual protective packaging.
Publicado por DC Comics, 1980
Librería: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Reino Unido
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Very Good. Cover: Dick Giordano Pencils: Joe Staton Inks: Dave Hunt Ilustrador. Light wear, binding sound; very good overall. Sent in a comic bag with backing board as well as our usual protective packaging.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Enterprises, New York, 2014
ISBN 10: 0785188053 ISBN 13: 9780785188056
Librería: Hyde Brothers, Booksellers, Fort Wayne, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Buscema, Sal; Cockrum, Dave; Staton, Joe Ilustrador. Black cloth binding rubbed at extremities; leaf edges smudged, else a tidy book. Dust jacket rubbed & creased. ; MARVEL MASTERWORKS VOLUME 14; contains The Avengers Nos. 129 - 135 & Giant Size Nos. 2 - 4; many color illustrations. ; MARVEL MASTERWORKS Series; 4to 11" - 13" tall; Unpaginated pages.
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Pistil Books Online, IOBA, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 47,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. Book is in excellent condition. Binding is solid and square, covers have sharp corners, exterior shows no blemishes, text/interior is clean and free of marking of any kind.
Librería: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 131,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Buscema, Sal; Cockrum, Dave; Staton, Joe Ilustrador. Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket; Hardcover; Dust jacket is clean and intact with no tears, and has not been price-clipped (Now fitted with a new, Brodart jacket protector); Boards are clean and glossy with a couple slightly "bumped" edge-corners; The textblock edges are unblemished; The endpapers and all text pages are clean and unmarked; The binding is excellent with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Medium-Large Format (Quatro, 9.75" - 10.75" tall); Silver dust jacket with comic illustration, and title in black lettering; 2014, Marvel Publishing; 264 pages; "Marvel Masterworks: The Avengers Volume 14," by Steve Englehart & Roy Thomas.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Institution of Engineering and Technology, 2022
ISBN 10: 1785613510 ISBN 13: 9781785613517
Librería: Speedyhen, Hertfordshire, Reino Unido
EUR 116,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 222,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Buscema, Sal; Cockrum, Dave; Staton, Joe Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.