Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0814778666 ISBN 13: 9780814778661
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:0814778666.
Publicado por Lothar Stiehm Verlag, 1971
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frances Pinter, UK, 1987
Librería: Copnal Books, Crewe, Reino Unido
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Interpersonal to International Applications.
Publicado por Lothar Stiehm, 1971
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Publicado por NYU Press (October 1, 1987), 1987
ISBN 10: 0814778666 ISBN 13: 9780814778661
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Dustjacket included. First Edition. ISBN 0814778666. Hardback. Book is a tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition. Dustjacket is in Very Good condition with slight edgewear. The dustjacket has been placed in a Brodart protective cover by us to protect it and it looks much better than described. . This does not affect the dustjacket in any way, as all taping is done on the outside of the protector. No Signature.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hutson Street Press 5/22/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1024862240 ISBN 13: 9781024862249
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,91
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Tagebuch �ber Die Ereignisse In Der Pfalz Und Baden Im Jahre 1849. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: kelseyskorner, Blaine, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Good. Solid binding. Pages have scattered highlights/markings-otherwise in good condition. Good clean cover. Good overall softcover book.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,87
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241791082 ISBN 13: 9781241791087
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions 6/27/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241791082 ISBN 13: 9781241791087
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Tagebuch �ber die Ereignisse in der Pfalz und Baden im Jahre 1849 . Zusammengestellt von Staroste . Mit 20 Beilagen und 2 Uebersichts-Karten. Book.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 18 x 24 cm. 570 pages. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,11
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 29,42
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 29,53
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,15
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,18
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241791082 ISBN 13: 9781241791087
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,89
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,93
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,28
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,91
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,91
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.