Stanley henderson (302 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2005
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 29 de 78. Libro 29 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,85
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2005
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 29 de 78. Libro 29 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,94
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2004
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 54 de 78. Libro 54 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2004
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 54 de 78. Libro 54 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,07
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2005
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 29 de 78. Libro 29 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Henderson, Meryl (i…lustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2001
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 60 de 78. Libro 60 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,24
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2005
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 29 de 78. Libro 29 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2005
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 29 de 78. Libro 29 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2001
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 60 de 78. Libro 60 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,40
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2004
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 51 de 78. Libro 51 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing…. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2008
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 47 de 78. Libro 47 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fair. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2008
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 47 de 78. Libro 47 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2003
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 53 de 78. Libro 53 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2003
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 53 de 78. Libro 53 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,81
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2003
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 53 de 78. Libro 53 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,81
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fair. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2005
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 29 de 78. Libro 29 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly. Henderson, Mery…l (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2005
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 29 de 78. Libro 29 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2005
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 29 de 78. Libro 29 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2001
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 60 de 78. Libro 60 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2003
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 53 de 78. Libro 53 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2001
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 60 de 78. Libro 60 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2001
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 60 de 78. Libro 60 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2001
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 60 de 78. Libro 60 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2003
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 53 de 78. Libro 53 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,09
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin 2005
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 29 de 78. Libro 29 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,11
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin Paperbacks 2007
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 32 de 78. Libro 32 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin Paperbacks 2007
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 32 de 78. Libro 32 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin Paperbacks 2007
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 32 de 78. Libro 32 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin Paperbacks 2007
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 32 de 78. Libro 32 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Aladdin Paperbacks 2007
Serie: Childhood of Famous Americans, Libro 32 de 78. Libro 32 de 78 - Childhood of Famous Americans
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Henderson, Meryl (ilustrador).