Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Troy Book Makers December 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 193553484X ISBN 13: 9781935534846
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. Pages are very clean and bright with no markings. Trivial shelving wear. Binding is tight and square.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edizione a cura del Museo, 1997
ISBN 10: 3907495845 ISBN 13: 9783907495841
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Troy Book Makers, The
ISBN 10: 1935534858 ISBN 13: 9781935534853
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Greatest Living Poet: Strange Gods, Bulk Prophecies. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Troy Book Makers, Troy, NY, 2019
ISBN 10: 193553484X ISBN 13: 9781935534846
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Third Edition. 207 pages; B&W photographs. Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; The book shows average wear.; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troy Book Makers, The, Troy, NY, 2022
ISBN 10: 1614686718 ISBN 13: 9781614686712
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. 1st Edition (Unstated). Sometimes; 304 pages; B&W photographs. Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Ehrenwirth, München, 1957
Librería: Osterholzer Buch-Antiquariat, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Alemania
EUR 4,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut. 192 S. # Einige Anstreichungen.
Librería: Shaker Mill Books, W. Stockbridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. illustrated Ilustrador. Clean, colorful wraps are firmly bound, pages are bright & crisp.
Publicado por Annely Juda Fine Art, London, 1973
Librería: Antiquarian Bookshop, Washington, DC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. 191 pages; Clean and secure in original pictorial stiff wrappers. 191 pages, mainly b/w illustrations, English/German text. Catalogue of the exhibition in London July/September 1973 at Annely Juda Fine Art and then in Austin, October/December 1973 at the University Art Museum.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por München, Franz X. Seitz & Val. Höfling, 1974
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft; Condición: Gut. Seiten 61-71; Handschriftliche Widmung auf Einband, insgesamt ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Ex-Libris. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Herausgeber: MUSEUM BOCHUM, 1972
Librería: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Zustand des Buches leichte Gebrauchs spuren (Lese spuren) Kanten leicht bestoßen 204 Deutsch 800g.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,32
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 2. Aufl. 2025.
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por University Art Museum, The University of Texas at Austin, 1973
Librería: Structure, Verses, Agency Books, Spray, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. An indispensable guide to the social history of non-objectivef art in its original and formative years, texts being in both English and German. Sturdy, still tightly bound softcover copy, moderate wear of illustrated, glossy covers with a crimp to bottom tip but with a near-pristine text-block, but with neither underlining nor highlighting. Perfectly readable, usable copy. Double-column texts, several score bright and fine black-and-white reproductions printed on high-gloss paper of artists A to Z, Yaacov Agam and Josef Albers to Jean Arp and Max Bill to Alexander Calder and Sonia Delaunay-Terk, Naum Gabo to Jean Gorin, Barbara Hepworth and Jean Hellion. [2], 3-192 pp.Member, I.O.B.A., C.B.A., and adherent to the highest ethical standards. Additional postage may be required for oversize or especially heavy volumes, and for sets.