Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1981
ISBN 10: 0872168530 ISBN 13: 9780872168534
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1761551851. 10/27/2025 7:57:31 AM.
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Publishing Group, 1981
ISBN 10: 0867210184 ISBN 13: 9780867210187
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Playboy Press
ISBN 10: 0872166635 ISBN 13: 9780872166639
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornerstone, United Kingdom, London, 1986
ISBN 10: 0099446405 ISBN 13: 9780099446408
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Playboy Press January 1980, 1980
ISBN 10: 0872166538 ISBN 13: 9780872166530
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good - Cash. General use wear, surface and edges rubbed. Corners bumped and show wear. Pages show reader wear. The spine is creased. Unmarked pages. Small tear at the bottom of the spine. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Playboy Press, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1981
ISBN 10: 0872168883 ISBN 13: 9780872168886
Librería: Mirror Image Book, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 3rd Printing. A hard to find erotic fiction,3rd printing 1978 in fair condition. General creasing of cover and spine, top corner of back cover torn off, moderate edge wear, corners bumped, pages tight and clean with light tanning .*We have other titles in this genre in stock and give discounts in shipping on additional books sent in the same package, please contact us for more info.**.WRAPPED IN A PLASTIC BAG TO PROTECT CONDITION OF BOOK.Summary - Christina's endless quest for forbidden pleasures and new thrills leads her briefly into the dazzling world of big-time superjocks. As she conducts her own championships with the most attractive sports figures of the day, the scoring is multiple and extraordinary.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Sheridan Book Company, London, 1994
ISBN 10: 1855015218 ISBN 13: 9781855015210
Librería: Klanhorn, Queanbeyan, NSW, Australia
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good +. Reissue. G+, Edgewear, tear, creases, indentations, browning. Erotic fiction. Photo on request.
EUR 17,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Printing. Book.
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good + Moderate bumping on the edges and corners, binding tight, interior clean. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Sheridan Book Company, London, 1994
ISBN 10: 1855015250 ISBN 13: 9781855015258
Librería: Klanhorn, Queanbeyan, NSW, Australia
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Reissue. VG, Edgewear, creases, indentations, browning. Erotic fiction. Expanded condition report/photo on request.
EUR 18,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por CARRERE EDITIONS 13, 1985
ISBN 10: 2868041302 ISBN 13: 9782868041302
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Playboy Paperbacks, New York, 1978
ISBN 10: 0872164373 ISBN 13: 9780872164376
Librería: Klanhorn, Queanbeyan, NSW, Australia
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Edition Not Stated. VG, Edgewear, creases, indentations, browning. Erotica. Photo on request.
Librería: Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A very good paperback. 1980, second printing.
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Printing. Solid copy with creases on spine, a reading crease along spine on front cover, a corner crease on front cover, and covers show light wear.
Publicado por Playboy Paperbacks, New York, 1981
ISBN 10: 0867211547 ISBN 13: 9780867211542
Librería: Fahrenheit's Books, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. Second printing - Part of the Christina series. Spine has a roll and some reading creases. Covers show light rubbing- still bright with light edgewear. Clean, unmarked text throughtout and solid binding.
EUR 25,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 21,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Light edge and cover wear. Unmarked pages. All of our Christina books are from a private collection. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
EUR 26,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Playboy Press January 1980, 1980
ISBN 10: 0872166538 ISBN 13: 9780872166530
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. Like New. May have some shelf wear from being out in store. All of our Christina books are from a private collection. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
EUR 26,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good to Fine. A very good to fine paperback. 2nd printing 1984.
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good- Very Good. 2nd Printing. Solid copy with a light spine roll. Some speckling on front and back covers, it looks like other books got stuck on both covers and were peeled off, otherwise covers are uncreased and show light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Sheridian Company 01/01/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 1855015307 ISBN 13: 9781855015302
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG+. Book.