Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1935786415 ISBN 13: 9781935786412
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1935786415 ISBN 13: 9781935786412
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1935786415 ISBN 13: 9781935786412
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1935786415 ISBN 13: 9781935786412
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1935786415 ISBN 13: 9781935786412
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1935786415 ISBN 13: 9781935786412
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1935786415 ISBN 13: 9781935786412
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Clair Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1947514202 ISBN 13: 9781947514201
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1935786652 ISBN 13: 9781935786658
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1935786652 ISBN 13: 9781935786658
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Clair Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1947514202 ISBN 13: 9781947514201
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good condition. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. good condition,fast ship.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Clair Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1947514202 ISBN 13: 9781947514201
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Rye Berry Books, Placerville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Used - Good: Item may have cosmetic defects (marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes) on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May be a former library book. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media, access codes, and/or accessories.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Clair Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1947514202 ISBN 13: 9781947514201
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Clair Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1947514202 ISBN 13: 9781947514201
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1935786415 ISBN 13: 9781935786412
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1935786652 ISBN 13: 9781935786658
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947514113 ISBN 13: 9781947514119
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Clair Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 0980170435 ISBN 13: 9780980170436
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1935786415 ISBN 13: 9781935786412
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Clair Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1947514431 ISBN 13: 9781947514430
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This book has been examined carefully and the cover shows some wear. There may be light highlighting or writing with small bends or creases. paperbackUsed - Good2022.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Clair Publications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1935786490 ISBN 13: 9781935786498
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. St. Clair, Stanley J. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Clair Publications 4/24/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1935786490 ISBN 13: 9781935786498
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,85
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. St. Clair, Stanley J. Ilustrador. Powerful, Pleasurable Poetry. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Clair Publications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1935786490 ISBN 13: 9781935786498
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. St. Clair, Stanley J. Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1935786768 ISBN 13: 9781935786764
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications 5/14/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1935786768 ISBN 13: 9781935786764
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. I Walked My Dog This Morning: and Other Poems of the Twenty-first Century. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1935786938 ISBN 13: 9781935786931
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications 5/27/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1935786938 ISBN 13: 9781935786931
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Coach, There Is Hope!: Avoiding Stress and Burnout From the Things You Cannot Control. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1935786415 ISBN 13: 9781935786412
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hesselbein, Kent Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Clair Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 1935786733 ISBN 13: 9781935786733
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.