Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books Inc (P), U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0446394262 ISBN 13: 9780446394260
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. First Edition. 650 pages including index. The backstrip is worn. There are spots of soil on both covers. The top corner of the rear cover is bent.The edges of the text block are foxed and soiled. Scattered foxing,dog-eared corners, marginalia and soil in the text.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday, Garden City, 1981
ISBN 10: 0385172605 ISBN 13: 9780385172608
Librería: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. White paper over boards, green cloth, spine, gold lettering, no dj, rubbed. Business; 16040.
Librería: Drew, Hutchinson, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: LikeNew. Withdrawn library book, could have usual library markings. Comes with clear plastic over the dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1991
ISBN 10: 0670831158 ISBN 13: 9780670831159
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Soft cover. Sunned/toned with age. Tight and square.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good. Used with wear and/or markings but is still in solid reading condition. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
Librería: 2nd Hand Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover First Ed. Finance; The busy investor's guide to successful money management. (223 Pgs.) DJ/BOOK VVG.
Librería: 2nd Hand Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover First Ed. Finance; Investment; The busy investor's guide to successful money management. (224 Pgs.) BOOK & DJ NEAR VVG.
Librería: 2nd Hand Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover First Ed. Financial, Investments. The Busy Investor's Guide to Successful Money Management. (224 Pgs.) Beautiful Glossy DJ VVG.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Publicado por Simon & Schuster-New York-Londra-Toronto-Sydney-Tokyo-Singapore, Stati Uniti d'America, 1983
ISBN 13: 2560731850100
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: OTTIMO USATO. INGLESE Ottimo stato, sovraccoperta illustrata in carta patinata, su recto foto di Simon Metz, bordo, cima e piede poco sfregati, coperta in mezza tela, piatti in cartone rigido, dorso in tessuto con caratteri in bassorilievo, tagli e pagine perfetti. Numero Pagine 224.