Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Hope Pub (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 1563099489 ISBN 13: 9781563099489
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Hope Publishers (AL) (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 1563097184 ISBN 13: 9781563097188
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Hope Publishers (AL), 2001
ISBN 10: 1563097184 ISBN 13: 9781563097188
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Hope Publishers (AL), 2001
ISBN 10: 1563097184 ISBN 13: 9781563097188
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 117 numbered pages; minor wear to corners and edges of cover; a couple minor creases to cover; a few minor scratches/ dings to cover; weighs 9.5 ounces; measures 8.7 by 7 by .44 inches; first listed 4/10/19.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Hope Publishers (AL), 2001
ISBN 10: 1563097184 ISBN 13: 9781563097188
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Hope Publishers (AL), 2001
ISBN 10: 1563097184 ISBN 13: 9781563097188
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Hope Publishers - Impact, 2006
ISBN 10: 1596690348 ISBN 13: 9781596690349
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Woman's Missionary Union, 1998
ISBN 10: 1563090929 ISBN 13: 9781563090929
Librería: RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, Worcester, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. clean well kept paperback copy, covers intact, no stains, stickers, or marks.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Hope Publishers (AL), 2001
ISBN 10: 1563097184 ISBN 13: 9781563097188
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Collectible-Good. This six-week Bible study is a tool that can transform a willing believer into an effective prayer walker. It helps prepare readers for on-site praying, local and global ministry, and spiritual warfare. Designed for individual and group study, it is divided into six five-day sessions and includes a leader's guide and questions for personal reflection.
Publicado por dot Media Group, Long Beach, 2006
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine. 80p. includes covers, 8.25x10.75 inches, articles, profiles, interviews, events, photos, services and resources, ads, very good magazine in stapled pictorial wraps. LGBTQ entertainment magazine for southern California. Article on the 14th Annual Pan African Film & Arts Festival and an interview with director Harris. Annie Sprinkle profile.
Publicado por New Hope Publishers 2006, 2006
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSuper Octavo softcover (VG-); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book may reduce your overall postage costs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Hope Publishers (AL), 2001
ISBN 10: 1563097184 ISBN 13: 9781563097188
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.