Spigelgass leonard (109 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES 1959

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,91

    Envío por EUR 5,08 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. THE SCRIPT! Some noticeable spots, scuff and shelf wear to the covers. Some writing to the covers. The binding is good. THE DIALOGUE FLOWS NICELY. Enjoy this STILL USEFUL ACTING EDITION SCRIPT for your dramatic needs.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House, New York 1959

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Joes Books, Lombard, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaJoes Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 7,12

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. Book Club Edition. B/W Illustrations, very light shelf rubbings to the Dust Jacket.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: French, U.S.A. 1959

    0573612110 / 9780573612114

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,41

    Envío por EUR 5,08 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. This is THE ACTING SCRIPT. Former actor name written on the cover. Some shelf wear to the covers. Enjoy this reliable ACTING EDITION SCRIPT useful for performance.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES 1963

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,80

    Envío por EUR 5,08 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Acting edition. Some shelf wear to the covers. Please expect to see a few markings. Good tight binding and plenty of clean clear text. Enjoy this worthwhile script, useful for performance.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Samuel French, New York 1963

    0573607850 / 9780573607851

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Booth

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,01

    Envío por EUR 5,10 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Ex-library w/usual stamps. Pages clean; binding tight; moderate wear to covers. 98 pages. Size: 5" x 7".

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House 1963

    1199489123 / 9781199489128

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,67

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. (drama, plays) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: French, U.S.A. 1959

    0573612110 / 9780573612114

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,81

    Envío por EUR 5,08 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable Acting Edition in good condition. Some shelf wear to the covers a few spots to the covers. Some tanning to the covers. Tight binding and the text flows clearly. Enjoy this presentable Acting Script useful for performance.

  • Editorial: Random House, New York 1959

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America2Vbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 2,54

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard cover. Condición: Very good. No dust jacket. 142 p.; illus. 21 cm. Includes Illustrations. No previous owner's name; clean tight inside pages, no bent corners, closed pages have shelf wear dust/spots age on cover is minimum HC 242.

  • Editorial: Random House, New York 1963

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Monkey House Books, Miller Place, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaMonkey House Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,67

    Envío por EUR 4,54 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Based on a story by Gertrude Berg and James Yaffe. First presented by The Theatre Guild at The Music Box in New York on 2 March 1963. Fireside Theatre Book Club Edition, 112 pages, some discoloration to jacket. Dust Jacket condition very good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Samuel French, UNITED STATES 1963

    0573607850 / 9780573607851

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,70

    Envío por EUR 5,08 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable Acting Edition in good condition. Some shelf wear to the covers. Tight binding and the text flows clearly. Enjoy this presentable Acting Script useful for performance.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: French 1959

    0573612110 / 9780573612114

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 14,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Doubleday, Garden City, New York 1962

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Phyllis35, canyonville, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaPhyllis35

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,55

    Envío por EUR 4,10 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Cloth. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Cream color hard boards with print on spine in great condition, tips with slight bumps but sharp, clean and tight inside, minor cover stain, 191pp, nice book.

  • Editorial: Random House (NY) 1963

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America2Vbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 3,43

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard cover. Condición: Very good in good dust jacket. Book Club Edition. No previous owner's name clean, tight HC 208.

  • Editorial: French January 1959 1959

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDunaway Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paper Back. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New York: Doubleday & Company, 1964. First Edition 1964

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaVirginia Martin, aka bookwitch

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,68

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Octavo, hardcover, very Good in gray spine, black boards; No Jacket. First Edition. 215 pgs. A book about food. Some chapters are: Eating with grandma, sald is first course, eating with the stars, Miss Gabor goes to Washington, what to do with leftovers, public dinner, eat

  • Editorial: Random House

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 8,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Editorial: Random House 1963

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.

  • Editorial: Doubleday 1964

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,56

    Envío por EUR 6,04 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book. Solid binding. Minimal shelfwear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.

  • Editorial: Samuel French Inc. 1963

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,22

    Envío por EUR 5,08 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. THE SCRIPT! Not so pretty. ACTING EDITION SCRIPT will serve as a useful Starving Student Edition when you need an extra! Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers.THE FORMER ACTOR HAS MARKED UP THE SCRIPT including name.highlighting, underlining and sidebar notes. Economically priced ACTING ED

  • Editorial: Random House 1963

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, Estados Unidos de AmericaCrotchety Rancher's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Burgundy Boards With Black Spine And Gold Lettering. Binding Is Tight And Square. No Jacket. Some Underlining And Notations In Margins. Illustrated.

  • Editorial: Samuel French New York 1963 1963

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de AmericaTable of Contents

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 6,68

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback Good+. 12mo, 98, Trade paperback, booklet format. Play script. Clean, unmarked copy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hassell Street Press 2021

    1014567939 / 9781014567932

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 17,97

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hassell Street Press 9/9/2021 2021

    1014567939 / 9781014567932

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 20,32

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Paperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Scuttle Under the Bonnet. Book.

  • Editorial: Random House, New York 1963

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Dick's Book Barn, Trumansburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaDick's Book Barn

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,12

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. This copy is tight and clean with no markings. The boards show very little wear.The dust jacket, likewise, shows only a small closer tear and related crease on the rear.

  • Editorial: Random House, New York, New York 1960

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGranada Bookstore, IOBA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,22

    Envío por EUR 6,04 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Fireside Theatre (Book Club Edition). Code A 49. The Book Is Bound In A Rust Cloth With Black Lettering On The Spine. Minor Wear With Light Tanning Of The Page Edges. The Jacket Is Worn And Has A Few Chips And Tears.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hassell Street Press 2021

    1014567939 / 9781014567932

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 19,87

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Editorial: DRAMATIST PLAY SERVICE, INC., UNITED STATES 1969

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,76

    Envío por EUR 5,08 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Acting Script In the sturdy reinforced covers withdrawn from the library collection. Some library marking. GOOD CLEAR TEXT. Enjoy this presentable ACTING EDITION SCRIPT.

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,79

    Envío por EUR 6,04 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Dampness has seeped into more than just the cover. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual ite

  • Editorial: Random House 1959

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTacoma Book Center

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,68

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dustjacket included. Later Edition. ISBN . Hardback. Book club edition. Minor wear to corners and edges; slight dent on lower board edges; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Very Good condition. Dustjacket with minor wear to corners and edges; minor sun fade to edges of front; 1/2" closed tea

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Doubleday

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooksVintage

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,02

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. Boards have moderate shelf rubbing with scuffing and smudging as well as bumping. Binding is shaken. End pages have smudging and scuffing. Page edges have scuffing and smudging. Interior pages are scuffed and smudged. This could have light cosmetic flaw