Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: third ] Publisher: The MIT Press Pub Date: 8/1/1997 Binding: Paperback Pages: 470 third edition.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9781855670716.
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9781855670716.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9781852789589.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing Ltd, 1994
ISBN 10: 1852789581 ISBN 13: 9781852789589
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 352 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 545.
EUR 33,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9780826454232.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 1843763362 ISBN 13: 9781843763369
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 37,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 370 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ENGLISCHER Sprache! Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por BT Telecomunicaciones, 1996
ISBN 10: 8478421440 ISBN 13: 9788478421442
Librería: Tik Books GO, Madrid, M, España
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. R31. BT Telecomunicaciones - 210pp Una estrategia de empleo para el siglo XXI. Cubierta deslucida, JG.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,99
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 1843763362 ISBN 13: 9781843763369
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 1843763362 ISBN 13: 9781843763369
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por BT Telecomunicaciones, 1996
ISBN 10: 8478421440 ISBN 13: 9788478421442
Librería: Tik Books ME, Madrid, M, España
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. A502174. BT Telecomunicaciones - 210pp Una estrategia de empleo para el siglo XXI. Suciedad superficial en tapas.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvester Wheatsheaf, New York, &c., 1990
ISBN 10: 0745000320 ISBN 13: 9780745000329
Librería: Yushodo Co., Ltd., Fuefuki-shi, Yamanashi Pref., Japon
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 36,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. xiv, 303 p.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hemel Hempstead : Harvester Wheatsheaf, 1990
ISBN 10: 0745000320 ISBN 13: 9780745000329
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 69,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Near fine title-blocked cloth copy in a good if somewhat edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; xiv,303p. Notes; Includes index. Subjects; Technological innovations Economic aspects. International trade. Economics Implications of technological change. Technological innovations - production efficiency - industry - economics. 3 Kg.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 1849800251 ISBN 13: 9781849800259
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 1849800251 ISBN 13: 9781849800259
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 63,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. 486 Seiten; 9780262561136.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 1849800251 ISBN 13: 9781849800259
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 11,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. 861873424 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, UK, 2001
ISBN 10: 1840645172 ISBN 13: 9781840645170
Librería: SAVERY BOOKS, Brighton, East Sussex, Reino Unido
EUR 32,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Boards. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardback in jacket 2001. xvi+548 pages with index. Clean & tight book. No inscriptions. Flat pages. Jacket has minor edge wear. Jacket is now under clear removable covers. Dispatched ROYAL MAIL FIRST CLASS with TRACKING next working day or sooner securely boxed in cardboard. ref F24. Technology and the Future of European Employment. Edited by Pascal Petit and Luc Soete. Edward Elgar Publishing, UK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 1849800251 ISBN 13: 9781849800259
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 65,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.