Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rawdon & Watson Pub Co, 2002
ISBN 10: 0971493316 ISBN 13: 9780971493315
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rawdon & Watson Pub Co, 2002
ISBN 10: 0971493316 ISBN 13: 9780971493315
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0807759317 ISBN 13: 9780807759318
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0807759317 ISBN 13: 9780807759318
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rawdon & Watson Pub Co, 2002
ISBN 10: 0971493316 ISBN 13: 9780971493315
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10: 0631211160 ISBN 13: 9780631211167
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rawdon & Watson Pub Co, 2002
ISBN 10: 0971493316 ISBN 13: 9780971493315
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10: 0631211160 ISBN 13: 9780631211167
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WestBow Press 1/1/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1973638649 ISBN 13: 9781973638643
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Mickey's Red Bike. Book.
Publicado por Grand Rapids: Baker Book House, 1981., 1981
Librería: Sara Armstrong - Books, Cedarville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8th printing. 91pp, (5 x 7.5 inches). Very Good condition in wrappers (soft cover). Cover lightly worn, one little spot, Top corner bumped. Otherwise clean, tight, no spine creasing, no other creases, no markings. Suggestions for services, several short plays for young people.
EUR 12,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Baker Books, 1968
ISBN 10: 0801079101 ISBN 13: 9780801079108
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: acceptable. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10: 0631211160 ISBN 13: 9780631211167
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813060311 ISBN 13: 9780813060316
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813060311 ISBN 13: 9780813060316
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2018
ISBN 10: 0813064791 ISBN 13: 9780813064796
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2008
ISBN 10: 0813032458 ISBN 13: 9780813032450
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2018
ISBN 10: 0813064791 ISBN 13: 9780813064796
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Texas Press, Austin, TX, 1990
ISBN 10: 0292727445 ISBN 13: 9780292727441
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. 316pp. including index; HB burgundy w/gilt; slight rub w/clean, tight pgs. DJ pale brown w/brown & red photocover; slight rub. Papers presented at Symposia on Latin America Series at the Latin American Studies Association. "Twelve essays that examine the complex, variable, and changing relationships between Guatemalan Indians and the State." isbn 9780292727441.
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.