Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 2), 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. 2nd Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. 2nd Edition. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 068305595X ISBN 13: 9780683055955
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 068305595X ISBN 13: 9780683055955
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Second Site Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New.
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoloose_leaf. Condición: Acceptable. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Librería: Facetextbooks, LITTLE ROCK, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoloose_leaf. Condición: Good. May contain some writing/highlighting. Cover shows wear from normal use. Supplemental materials such as CDs or access codes are not included unless otherwise noted.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, Philadelphia, PA, 1996
ISBN 10: 068305595X ISBN 13: 9780683055955
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. The text appears clean, the cover has minor wear. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Medicine & Health; Chemistry; ISBN: 068305595X. ISBN/EAN: 9780683055955. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560773368.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, Philadelphia, PA, 1996
ISBN 10: 068305595X ISBN 13: 9780683055955
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Text has some marking, The cover has minor shelf wear with a crease on the lower back corner and very light wear to the corners. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 068305595X. ISBN/EAN: 9780683055955. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560743739.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781721458 ISBN 13: 9780781721455
Librería: HR1 Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Chansky, Matthew Ilustrador. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, Philadelphia, PA, 1996
ISBN 10: 068305595X ISBN 13: 9780683055955
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Edition Unstated. Text has multiple markings. Cover has normal wear and corner bumps for a used book. Spine is in good condition with some minor wear. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 068305595X. ISBN/EAN: 9780683055955. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561043000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, Philadelphia, PA, 1996
ISBN 10: 068305595X ISBN 13: 9780683055955
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Text has some highlighting and writing, The cover has minor shelf wear. Spine is in very good condition. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 068305595X. ISBN/EAN: 9780683055955. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561033343.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,16
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.