Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Slezak, Samantha Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago Review Press, Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 1556522460 ISBN 13: 9781556522468
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 0786867426 ISBN 13: 9780786867424
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago Review Press, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 1556524129 ISBN 13: 9781556524127
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago Review Press, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 1556524129 ISBN 13: 9781556524127
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago Review Press, Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 1556522460 ISBN 13: 9781556522468
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago Review Press, Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 1556522460 ISBN 13: 9781556522468
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago Review Press, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 1556521952 ISBN 13: 9781556521959
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago Review Press, Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 1556522460 ISBN 13: 9781556522468
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vista Pacifica Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0967945283 ISBN 13: 9780967945286
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Gia Lucy; Mark Brautigam; Peter Phan; Matt Higby; Suzy Fernandez; Michael Slezak; Dmitry Lyahkhov Ilustrador. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 2nd.
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Light edge wear. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago Review Press, Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 1556522460 ISBN 13: 9781556522468
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vista Pacifica Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0967945283 ISBN 13: 9780967945286
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gia Lucy; Mark Brautigam; Peter Phan; Matt Higby; Suzy Fernandez; Michael Slezak; Dmitry Lyahkhov Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vista Pacifica Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0967945283 ISBN 13: 9780967945286
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gia Lucy; Mark Brautigam; Peter Phan; Matt Higby; Suzy Fernandez; Michael Slezak; Dmitry Lyahkhov Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vista Pacifica Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0967945283 ISBN 13: 9780967945286
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Gia Lucy; Mark Brautigam; Peter Phan; Matt Higby; Suzy Fernandez; Michael Slezak; Dmitry Lyahkhov Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vista Pacifica Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0967945283 ISBN 13: 9780967945286
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gia Lucy; Mark Brautigam; Peter Phan; Matt Higby; Suzy Fernandez; Michael Slezak; Dmitry Lyahkhov Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago Review Press, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10: 1556522460 ISBN 13: 9781556522468
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.