Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0800637593 ISBN 13: 9780800637590
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0800637593 ISBN 13: 9780800637590
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Signed by the author. Very good; edge-worn wrappers. 275 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Wear on upper and lower edges of text. Otherwise VG 275 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Slight wear on all edges of text. Cover slightly worn on corners and along spine. Otherwise VG 275 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michaelmas, School of Theology University of the South, Swanee, TN, 2004
Librería: Beaver Bridge Books, Holiday Island, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No edition of print number stated. Clean bright and tight. Slight cover wear. Spine uncreased, lies flat. No highlighting. No price listed. Tracking number provided on domestic shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The School of Theology at The University of the South, Sewanee, TN, 2004
Librería: Andrew's Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Soft-cover journal in illustrated white wraps has minor shelf-wear, tight, bright, and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0800637593 ISBN 13: 9780800637590
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Laminated wrappers, previous owners' names. 104 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por White Crow Productions, GB, 2012
ISBN 10: 1908733128 ISBN 13: 9781908733122
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 20,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9782895071716.
Librería: Lee Madden, Book Dealer, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. As New softcover. Bright, clean, square covers and spine; tightly bound; bright, crisp, clean interior. 8vo, 104 pp; index. This is a new, unread book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Novalis Press (CN), U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 2895071713 ISBN 13: 9782895071716
Librería: Encore Books, Montreal, QC, Canada
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Soft cover book in very good condition. Questions welcome. We ship internationally from the United States and Canada every week. If buying internationally, please be aware that additional charges may apply for heavier books. We guarantee a safe, quick, and secure transaction. 10+ years in online bookselling experience.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Minor shelf wear on the edges and ends.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por White Crow Books 2012-02, 2012
ISBN 10: 1908733128 ISBN 13: 9781908733122
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minneapolis, Augsburg Fortress. 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0800637593 ISBN 13: 9780800637590
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's purple paperback, pictorial frontcover, 8vo: x, 276pp. Very fine copy.
Publicado por Ontario, Canada, 2002
Librería: Antiquariat Robert Loest, Schwerin, MV, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrosch., kl. Atogramm des Autors auf TS, sehr guter Zustand. 2895071713.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 26,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Zoetermeer, Meinema 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 9021138239 ISBN 13: 9789021138237
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carrito195 p. Paperback (Mooi exemplaar.).
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, nette staat, 208 pagina's.
Publicado por Meinema 2000, 2000
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, i.z.g.st., 195 pagina's.
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Ex library with the usual blemishes. A00008877.
Publicado por Kampen, Kok 1998, 1998
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, nette staat, 208 pagina's.
Publicado por Kampen, Kok 1996, 1996
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, in nette staat, 230 pagina's.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 283 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text clean & binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.